Your email has been sent.
93110 Rosny-sous-Bois 452 - 77,425 sq ft of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(37)
- Available
- 1st Floor
- 2,400 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,933 pa HT-HC £2,411 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 2nd Floor
- 1,485 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,905 pa HT-HC £1,492 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 2nd Floor
- 2,659 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,047 pa HT-HC £2,671 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 2nd Floor
- 3,143 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,886 pa HT-HC £3,157 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 2nd Floor
- 6,135 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £73,955 pa HT-HC £6,163 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 3rd Floor
- 1,442 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,386 pa HT-HC £1,449 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 3rd Floor
- 1,496 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,035 pa HT-HC £1,503 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 3rd Floor
- 2,303 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,766 pa HT-HC £2,314 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 3rd Floor
- 2,486 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,971 pa HT-HC £2,498 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 3rd Floor
- 2,573 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,009 pa HT-HC £2,584 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 3rd Floor
- 2,573 sq ft
- Negotiable
- Office
- -
- Now
- 3rd Floor
- 2,809 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,864 pa HT-HC £2,822 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 4th Floor
- 5,543 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £66,819 pa HT-HC £5,568 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 5th Floor
- 1,195 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,402 pa HT-HC £1,200 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 5th Floor
- 1,313 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,829 pa HT-HC £1,319 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 5th Floor
- 1,582 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,073 pa HT-HC £1,589 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 5th Floor
- 2,164 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,079 pa HT-HC £2,173 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 6th Floor
- 484 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,839 pa HT-HC £486.55 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 6th Floor
- 1,292 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,569 pa HT-HC £1,297 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 6th Floor
- 1,453 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,516 pa HT-HC £1,460 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 6th Floor
- 3,358 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £40,481 pa HT-HC £3,373 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 7th Floor
- 452 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,449 pa HT-HC £454.11 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 7th Floor
- 452 sq ft
- Negotiable
- Office
- -
- Now
- 7th Floor
- 3,767 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £45,411 pa HT-HC £3,784 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 8th Floor
- 1,098 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,234 pa HT-HC £1,103 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 8th Floor
- 1,141 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,753 pa HT-HC £1,146 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 8th Floor
- 1,701 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,500 pa HT-HC £1,708 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 9th Floor
- 700 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,433 pa HT-HC £702.79 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 9th Floor
- 1,076 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,975 pa HT-HC £1,081 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 9th Floor
- 2,325 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,025 pa HT-HC £2,335 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 11th Floor
- 1,066 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,845 pa HT-HC £1,070 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 11th Floor
- 1,238 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,921 pa HT-HC £1,243 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 11th Floor
- 2,605 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,398 pa HT-HC £2,617 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 12th Floor
- 1,518 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,294 pa HT-HC £1,525 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 12th Floor
- 2,368 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,544 pa HT-HC £2,379 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 14th Floor
- 2,390 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,804 pa HT-HC £2,400 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 14th Floor
- 3,638 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £43,854 pa HT-HC £3,655 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 2,400 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,933 pa HT-HC £2,411 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor | 1,485 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,905 pa HT-HC £1,492 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor | 2,659 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,047 pa HT-HC £2,671 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor | 3,143 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,886 pa HT-HC £3,157 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor | 6,135 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £73,955 pa HT-HC £6,163 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 3rd Floor | 1,442 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,386 pa HT-HC £1,449 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 3rd Floor | 1,496 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,035 pa HT-HC £1,503 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 3rd Floor | 2,303 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,766 pa HT-HC £2,314 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 3rd Floor | 2,486 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,971 pa HT-HC £2,498 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 3rd Floor | 2,573 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,009 pa HT-HC £2,584 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 3rd Floor | 2,809 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,864 pa HT-HC £2,822 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 4th Floor | 5,543 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £66,819 pa HT-HC £5,568 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 5th Floor | 1,195 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,402 pa HT-HC £1,200 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 5th Floor | 1,313 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,829 pa HT-HC £1,319 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 5th Floor | 1,582 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,073 pa HT-HC £1,589 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 5th Floor | 2,164 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,079 pa HT-HC £2,173 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 6th Floor | 484 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,839 pa HT-HC £486.55 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 6th Floor | 1,292 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,569 pa HT-HC £1,297 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 6th Floor | 1,453 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,516 pa HT-HC £1,460 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 6th Floor | 3,358 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £40,481 pa HT-HC £3,373 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 7th Floor | 452 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,449 pa HT-HC £454.11 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 7th Floor | 3,767 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £45,411 pa HT-HC £3,784 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 8th Floor | 1,098 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,234 pa HT-HC £1,103 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 8th Floor | 1,141 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,753 pa HT-HC £1,146 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 8th Floor | 1,701 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,500 pa HT-HC £1,708 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 9th Floor | 700 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,433 pa HT-HC £702.79 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 9th Floor | 1,076 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,975 pa HT-HC £1,081 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 9th Floor | 2,325 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,025 pa HT-HC £2,335 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 11th Floor | 1,066 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,845 pa HT-HC £1,070 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 11th Floor | 1,238 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,921 pa HT-HC £1,243 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 11th Floor | 2,605 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,398 pa HT-HC £2,617 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 12th Floor | 1,518 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,294 pa HT-HC £1,525 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 12th Floor | 2,368 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,544 pa HT-HC £2,379 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 14th Floor | 2,390 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,804 pa HT-HC £2,400 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 14th Floor | 3,638 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £43,854 pa HT-HC £3,655 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 2,400 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,933 pa HT-HC £2,411 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 1,485 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,905 pa HT-HC £1,492 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 2,659 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,047 pa HT-HC £2,671 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 3,143 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,886 pa HT-HC £3,157 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 6,135 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £73,955 pa HT-HC £6,163 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 1,442 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,386 pa HT-HC £1,449 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 1,496 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,035 pa HT-HC £1,503 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 2,303 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,766 pa HT-HC £2,314 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 2,486 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,971 pa HT-HC £2,498 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 2,573 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,009 pa HT-HC £2,584 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 2,573 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 2,809 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,864 pa HT-HC £2,822 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor
| Size |
| 5,543 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £66,819 pa HT-HC £5,568 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
5th Floor
| Size |
| 1,195 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,402 pa HT-HC £1,200 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
5th Floor
| Size |
| 1,313 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,829 pa HT-HC £1,319 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
5th Floor
| Size |
| 1,582 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,073 pa HT-HC £1,589 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
5th Floor
| Size |
| 2,164 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,079 pa HT-HC £2,173 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
6th Floor
| Size |
| 484 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,839 pa HT-HC £486.55 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
6th Floor
| Size |
| 1,292 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,569 pa HT-HC £1,297 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
6th Floor
| Size |
| 1,453 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,516 pa HT-HC £1,460 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
6th Floor
| Size |
| 3,358 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £40,481 pa HT-HC £3,373 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
7th Floor
| Size |
| 452 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,449 pa HT-HC £454.11 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
7th Floor
| Size |
| 452 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
7th Floor
| Size |
| 3,767 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £45,411 pa HT-HC £3,784 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
8th Floor
| Size |
| 1,098 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,234 pa HT-HC £1,103 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
8th Floor
| Size |
| 1,141 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,753 pa HT-HC £1,146 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
8th Floor
| Size |
| 1,701 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,500 pa HT-HC £1,708 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
9th Floor
| Size |
| 700 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,433 pa HT-HC £702.79 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
9th Floor
| Size |
| 1,076 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,975 pa HT-HC £1,081 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
9th Floor
| Size |
| 2,325 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,025 pa HT-HC £2,335 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
11th Floor
| Size |
| 1,066 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,845 pa HT-HC £1,070 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
11th Floor
| Size |
| 1,238 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,921 pa HT-HC £1,243 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
11th Floor
| Size |
| 2,605 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,398 pa HT-HC £2,617 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
12th Floor
| Size |
| 1,518 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,294 pa HT-HC £1,525 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
12th Floor
| Size |
| 2,368 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,544 pa HT-HC £2,379 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
14th Floor
| Size |
| 2,390 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,804 pa HT-HC £2,400 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
14th Floor
| Size |
| 3,638 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £43,854 pa HT-HC £3,655 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Property Overview
BNPPRE vous propose à la location plusieurs surfaces de bureaux divisibles à partir de 100 m² au sein de la Tour Rosny 2. BNP Paribas Real Estate vous propose à la location des surfaces de bureaux, dans un environnement dynamique au pied du centre commercial et à proximité immédiate du RER. Hall d'accueil Gardien Locaux sécurisés par alarme Ascenseur Escalier de service Faux plafonds Chauffage par convecteurs électriques Plinthes périphériques pour câblage informatique Climatisation simple flux Bureaux Cloisonnés Site ERP Parking disponible Métro : M11 Prolongement L11 500 m RER : E Rosny Bois Perrier 500 m Etat de l'immeuble : Etat d'usage Etat des locaux : Etat d'usage Parking(s) : Oui IGH / Code du travail : IGH Source chauffage : Electrique Restauration : RIE Autre élément : Service courrier Hall d'accueil : Oui
- Security System
- Signage
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Reception
- Fiber Optic Internet
Property Facts
Presented by
"93110 Rosny-sous-Bois"
Thanks! Your message was sent.