Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - Cellules 3-4
  • 35,220 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £353,773 pa HT-HC £29,481 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.75 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £61,670 pa £5,139 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.94 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £33,170 pa £2,764 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - Cellules 3-4 35,220 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £353,773 pa HT-HC £29,481 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground - Cellules 3-4

Size
35,220 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £353,773 pa HT-HC £29,481 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Cellules 3-4

Size 35,220 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.75 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £61,670 pa £5,139 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.94 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £33,170 pa £2,764 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in

Property Overview

Avison young vous propose à la location un local d'activités / entreposage d'une superficie de 3 272 m² sur la ZAC DE LA GARENNE à Rosny sous bois (93). Cette cellule au croisement des autoroutes A86 et A3 permet de rejoindre PARIS et le Nord IDF rapidement. Spécificités techniques : Bâtiment ICPE : 1510 et sprinkler ESFR norme APSAD Cour de débord: 30 mètres Portes à quai : 6 Hauteur libre : 6,50 m Charges au sol : 3T par m² Eclairage : LED à detection automatique Je me tiens à votre disposition pour toutes précisions complémentaires sur cette cellule. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT/HC - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Accès à quai - Aire de manoeuvre - Baie de Brassage - Bureaux partiellement cloisonnés - Câblage RJ45 - Charge au sol : 3 tonnes / m² - Climatisation réversible - EDF Tarif jaune - Open Space - Parking Extérieur - Plinthes périphériques - Rideaux métalliques - Site clos et sécurisé - Sprinckler

Property Facts

Property Size
35,220 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.