Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ste 1
  • 22,518 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £271,428 pa HT-HC £22,619 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £21,768 pa £1,814 pcm
  • Ste 2
  • 22,583 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £272,206 pa HT-HC £22,684 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £21,831 pa £1,819 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste 1 22,518 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £271,428 pa HT-HC £22,619 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste 2 22,583 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £272,206 pa HT-HC £22,684 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ste 1

Size
22,518 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £271,428 pa HT-HC £22,619 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 2

Size
22,583 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £272,206 pa HT-HC £22,684 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 1

Size 22,518 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £21,768 pa £1,814 pcm

Ste 2

Size 22,583 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £21,831 pa £1,819 pcm

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose à la location deux cellules d'une surface de 2100 m² environ chacune accompagnées de bureaux. Accès et cour camion indépendants.14 portes de plain-pieds. Idéalement situé aux abords de l'autoroute A86, cet entrepôt bénéficie de 4 quais de déchargements. Ce bien est disponible immédiatemment. Programme de logistique en R+1 de construction traditionnelle et bardage double peau d'une superficie totale de 65 000 m² environ composé de deux corps de bâtiment A et B sur un terrain de 7,7 ha, édifié entre 1973 et 1975. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ICC - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - ICPE : 1510 - Local entièrement rénové - Site entièrement clos - Programme gardienné les soirs et week-ends - Accès sécurisé par télésurveillance - Chauffage dans les bureaux (CPCU) - Bureaux cloisonnés selon les lots - Cour de débord de 30 mètres - Sprinklers - Robinet Incendie Armé - Accès poids-lourds - Résistance au sol : 1 T./m2 - Chauffage par air pulsé - Hauteur sous plafond : 7 m - Porte(s) à quai : 5

Property Facts

Property Size
45,101 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.