Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(8)

• -
  • 1,076 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,975 pa HT-HC £1,081 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.22 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £3,461 pa £288.40 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.43 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £6,922 pa £576.80 pcm
  • -
  • 1,141 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,169 pa HT-HC £764.06 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.22 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £3,668 pa £305.70 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.43 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £7,337 pa £611.41 pcm
  • -
  • 1,324 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,959 pa HT-HC £1,330 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.22 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £4,257 pa £354.73 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.43 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £8,514 pa £709.47 pcm
  • -
  • 1,615 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,462 pa HT-HC £1,622 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.22 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £5,191 pa £432.60 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.43 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £10,382 pa £865.20 pcm
  • -
  • 2,260 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,247 pa HT-HC £2,271 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.22 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £7,268 pa £605.64 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.43 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £14,535 pa £1,211 pcm
  • -
  • 4,306 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £51,898 pa HT-HC £4,325 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.22 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £13,843 pa £1,154 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.43 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £27,686 pa £2,307 pcm
  • -
  • 13,993 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £168,669 pa HT-HC £14,056 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.22 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £44,991 pa £3,749 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.43 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £89,981 pa £7,498 pcm
  • -
  • 13,993 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.22 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £44,991 pa £3,749 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.43 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £89,981 pa £7,498 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 1,076 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,975 pa HT-HC £1,081 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 1,141 sq ft Negotiable £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,169 pa HT-HC £764.06 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 1,324 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,959 pa HT-HC £1,330 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 1,615 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,462 pa HT-HC £1,622 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 2,260 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,247 pa HT-HC £2,271 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 4,306 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £51,898 pa HT-HC £4,325 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 13,993 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £168,669 pa HT-HC £14,056 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
1,076 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,975 pa HT-HC £1,081 pcm HT-HC

Size
1,141 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,169 pa HT-HC £764.06 pcm HT-HC

Size
1,324 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,959 pa HT-HC £1,330 pcm HT-HC

Size
1,615 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,462 pa HT-HC £1,622 pcm HT-HC

Size
2,260 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,247 pa HT-HC £2,271 pcm HT-HC

Size
4,306 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £51,898 pa HT-HC £4,325 pcm HT-HC

Size
13,993 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £168,669 pa HT-HC £14,056 pcm HT-HC

Size
13,993 sq ft

-

Size 1,076 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.43 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £6,922 pa £576.80 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £3.22 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £3,461 pa £288.40 pcm

-

Size 1,141 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.43 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £7,337 pa £611.41 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £3.22 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £3,668 pa £305.70 pcm

-

Size 1,324 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.43 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £8,514 pa £709.47 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £3.22 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £4,257 pa £354.73 pcm

-

Size 1,615 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.43 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £10,382 pa £865.20 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £3.22 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £5,191 pa £432.60 pcm

-

Size 2,260 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.43 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £14,535 pa £1,211 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £3.22 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £7,268 pa £605.64 pcm

-

Size 4,306 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.43 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £27,686 pa £2,307 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £3.22 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £13,843 pa £1,154 pcm

-

Size 13,993 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.43 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £89,981 pa £7,498 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £3.22 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £44,991 pa £3,749 pcm

-

Size 13,993 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.43 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £89,981 pa £7,498 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £3.22 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £44,991 pa £3,749 pcm

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose à la location plusieurs surfaces de bureaux divisibles à partir de 100 m² au sein de la Tour Rosny 2. Idéalement situés à proximité immédiate de l'autoroute A86, de la ligne de Métro 11 et station de RER E ' Rosny Bois Perrier', ainsi que du centre commercial régional 'Rosny 2', les bureaux sont disponibles immédiatement selon les lots, ou après rénovations. Nombreuses prestations et services sur site (salle de sport, centre de santé etc.) Le bâtiment sécurisé 24h/24h propose des plateaux accessibles PMR et autorise les activité recevant du public (ERP) - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Hall d'accueil - Gardien - Locaux sécurisés par alarme - Ascenseur - Escalier de service - R.I.E. - Faux plafonds - Chauffage par convecteurs électriques - Plinthes périphériques pour câblage informatique - Climatisation simple flux - Bureaux Cloisonnés - Site ERP - Parking disponible

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.