Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Available
  • Ste JARDINS DU GOLF/2P1a
  • 6,372 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £74,249 pa HT-HC £6,187 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £19,458 pa £1,622 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.43 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £40,965 pa £3,414 pcm
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste JARDINS DU GOLF/2P1b
  • 3,660 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £42,643 pa HT-HC £3,554 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £11,175 pa £931.28 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.43 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £23,527 pa £1,961 pcm
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste JARDINS DU GOLF/2P2
  • 7,040 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £82,025 pa HT-HC £6,835 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £21,496 pa £1,791 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.43 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £45,255 pa £3,771 pcm
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste JARDINS DU GOLF/3P3
  • 7,169 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £83,530 pa HT-HC £6,961 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £21,891 pa £1,824 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.43 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £46,086 pa £3,840 pcm
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste JARDINS DU GOLF/A3
  • 6,103 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £71,113 pa HT-HC £5,926 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £18,637 pa £1,553 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.43 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £39,235 pa £3,270 pcm
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste JARDINS DU GOLF/C1
  • 3,714 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £43,270 pa HT-HC £3,606 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £11,340 pa £944.98 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.43 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £23,873 pa £1,989 pcm
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste JARDINS DU GOLF/2P1a 6,372 sq ft Negotiable £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £74,249 pa HT-HC £6,187 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste JARDINS DU GOLF/2P1b 3,660 sq ft Negotiable £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £42,643 pa HT-HC £3,554 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste JARDINS DU GOLF/2P2 7,040 sq ft Negotiable £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £82,025 pa HT-HC £6,835 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste JARDINS DU GOLF/3P3 7,169 sq ft Negotiable £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £83,530 pa HT-HC £6,961 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste JARDINS DU GOLF/A3 6,103 sq ft Negotiable £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £71,113 pa HT-HC £5,926 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste JARDINS DU GOLF/C1 3,714 sq ft Negotiable £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £43,270 pa HT-HC £3,606 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ste JARDINS DU GOLF/2P1a

Size
6,372 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £74,249 pa HT-HC £6,187 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste JARDINS DU GOLF/2P1b

Size
3,660 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £42,643 pa HT-HC £3,554 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste JARDINS DU GOLF/2P2

Size
7,040 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £82,025 pa HT-HC £6,835 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste JARDINS DU GOLF/3P3

Size
7,169 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £83,530 pa HT-HC £6,961 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste JARDINS DU GOLF/A3

Size
6,103 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £71,113 pa HT-HC £5,926 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste JARDINS DU GOLF/C1

Size
3,714 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £43,270 pa HT-HC £3,606 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste JARDINS DU GOLF/2P1a

Size 6,372 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.43 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £40,965 pa £3,414 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £19,458 pa £1,622 pcm
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste JARDINS DU GOLF/2P1b

Size 3,660 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.43 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £23,527 pa £1,961 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £11,175 pa £931.28 pcm
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste JARDINS DU GOLF/2P2

Size 7,040 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.43 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £45,255 pa £3,771 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £21,496 pa £1,791 pcm
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste JARDINS DU GOLF/3P3

Size 7,169 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.43 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £46,086 pa £3,840 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £21,891 pa £1,824 pcm
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste JARDINS DU GOLF/A3

Size 6,103 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.43 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £39,235 pa £3,270 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £18,637 pa £1,553 pcm
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste JARDINS DU GOLF/C1

Size 3,714 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.43 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £23,873 pa £1,989 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £11,340 pa £944.98 pcm
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose à la location des plateaux de bureaux climatisés d'une superficie totale de 3164 m² divisibles à partir de 239m², articulés autour d'un patio intérieur arboré , au sein d'un immeuble de standing, proposant des places de parking extérieures et en sous-sol. Cet immeuble dispose d'une aire de livraison, d'un PC Sécurité, et d'un restaurant inter-entreprises sur site. Le dernier étage bénéficie d'une terrasse accessible et privative donnant sur le Golf de Nanteuil. Cet immeuble de standing en R+3 d'une superficie totale de 6 500 m² bénéficie d'un parking public complémentaire au pied du programme immobilier, édifié en 2003. Ce programme immobilier se situe idéalement à Rosny sous Bois, dans la ZAC de Nanteuil, à proximité de la ligne 11 de métro, au pied du Golf et de l'A86, liaison par bus à la station RER E 'Bois Perrier'. Cet immeuble tertiaire est situé à proximité immédiate des centres commerciaux WESTFIELD ROSNY 2 et DOMUS. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Restaurant Inter Entreprises intégré - Immeuble gardienné (7j/7) - Contrôle d'Accès par badges - Hôtesse d'accueil (8h30/18h00) - Patio intérieur arboré - Ascenseurs - Gestion Technique Centralisée - Faux-plancher technique - Sanitaires communs à chaque niveau - Climatisation double flux - Monte-charges de 1600 kg - Terrasse privative pour le dernier étage - Archives en sous-sol selon les lots - Plateaux de bureaux ERPables - Parking privatif : 162 places disponibles