Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1,755 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.54 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.96 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,241 pa HT-HC £1,687 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £6,072
  • Security Deposit: £5,060
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.17 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £3,799 pa £316.58 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.17 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £293.22 pa £24.44 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
2nd Floor 1,755 sq ft Negotiable £11.54 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.96 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,241 pa HT-HC £1,687 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
1,755 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.54 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.96 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,241 pa HT-HC £1,687 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 1,755 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.54 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £6,072
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.17 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £3,799 pa £316.58 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £5,060
  • Property Tax:
    £0.17 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £293.22 pa £24.44 pcm

Property Overview

GHTIMMO OFFERS YOU 163 SQ FT OF OFFICE SPACE IN ROSNY-SOUS-BOIS: Located in a condominium within a secure and enclosed site, the offices are situated on the 2nd floor and include parking spaces. Location: - Quick access to the A3 highway - Immediate proximity to the A86 highway - Close to Rosny-Bois-Perrier train station - RER E line GHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - More information at www.ghtimmo.fr (ref. 9400410786)

Year Built
1990 - 1999
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft
Costar Property Class
C

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39995438

  • Date on Market: 01/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93110 Rosny-sous-Bois

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
r+2Bureau163
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X