Your email has been sent.
93110 Rosny-sous-Bois 25,403 - 44,046 sq ft of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: £1.36 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £51,895 pa £4,325 pcm
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £1.36 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £7,957 pa £663.07 pcm
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 38,190 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £383,614 pa HT-HC £31,968 pcm HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 5,856 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £58,818 pa HT-HC £4,901 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 38,190 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £383,614 pa HT-HC £31,968 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 5,856 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £58,818 pa HT-HC £4,901 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 38,190 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
1st Floor
| Size | 5,856 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Immprove vous propose à la location un entrepôt de 3 548 m² et 544 m² de bureaux d'accompagnement rénovés. Le site dispose d'une hauteur libre de 7,30 m, de 14 portes à quai, sprinkler et ICPE 1510, ainsi qu'une cour camion privative. Possibilité d'extension d'environ 2 500 m² en 2025. . Accès véhicules légers et poids lourds . Aire de manoeuvre . Portail d'accès . Site clos . Cour privative . Locaux lumineux . Quais : 14 +1 possible . Hauteur libre : 7,5 mètres . Charge au sol : 500 kg/m² . Sprinklers type EFSR (norme APSAD) . Installations classées (ICPE) : 1510 . Eclairage LED à détection automatique Surface RDC : 3548 m² Surface terrain : 0 Situation/Transports : Bus Jules Guesde (BUS-122, BUS), Diderot (BUS-118) RER ROSNY-SOUS-BOIS (RER E et A) Aéroport CDG à 25 min Autoroute Au pied de l'A86 Route Boulevard Périphérique à 15 min Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
"93110 Rosny-sous-Bois"
Thanks! Your message was sent.