Share This Listing

Message

967 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Edificio residencial con locales comerciales en planta baja ubicado en el barrio de Creu Alta, en Sabadell.
  • Construido en 1978, cuenta con buenas comunicaciones mediante transporte público y un entorno urbano consolidado.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,367 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £6.84 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.57 /sq ft pcm EXCL £9,351 pa EXCL £779.27 pcm EXCL
  • Retail
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Ref: 005298 Local comercial en planta baja con una superficie total de 127 m2 (115 m2 útiles). Dispone de cinco estancias independientes y un aseo, y se encuentra adaptado para personas con movilidad reducida mediante rampa de acceso desde la calle. Cuenta con suministro de agua y luz, sistema de aire acondicionado con bomba de frío y calor, varias divisiones interiores y escaparate a la vía pública. Exterior y en buen estado de conservación.

  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Located in-line with other retail
  • Buen estado de conservación.
  • Espacio versátil.
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Retail Unit
  • Private Restrooms
  • Distribuido en cinco estancias independientes.
  • Local con mucha luz natural.
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 1,367 sq ft Negotiable £6.84 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.57 /sq ft pcm EXCL £9,351 pa EXCL £779.27 pcm EXCL Retail Full Fit-Out Now

Ground

Size
1,367 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£6.84 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.57 /sq ft pcm EXCL £9,351 pa EXCL £779.27 pcm EXCL
Space Use
Retail
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,367 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £6.84 /sq ft pa EXCL
Space Use Retail
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Retail Unit
  • Located in-line with other retail
  • Private Restrooms
  • Buen estado de conservación.
  • Distribuido en cinco estancias independientes.
  • Espacio versátil.
  • Local con mucha luz natural.

Property Facts

Total Space Available 1,367 sq ft
Property Type Build-to-Rent
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Property Size 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Year Built 1970 - 1979

About the Property

Edificio residencial con locales comerciales en planta baja, ubicado en el barrio de Creu Alta, en Sabadell. Construido en 1978, cuenta con buenas comunicaciones mediante transporte público.

Lidl
  • Listing ID: 39931475

  • Date on Market: 27/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Sabadell, Barcelona 08208

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!