Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Secure access
  • Good service
  • Business park

All Available Spaces(7)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot A
  • 3,154 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,947 pa HT-HC £2,746 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.17 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £6,843 pa £570.23 pcm
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Lot 88
  • 786 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,209 pa HT-HC £684.05 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.97 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £2,336 pa £194.69 pcm
  • 3rd Floor, Ste Lot 72
  • 936 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,783 pa HT-HC £815.23 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.25 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £2,107 pa £175.59 pcm
  • 3rd Floor, Ste Lot 73 & 74
  • 2,153 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,489 pa HT-HC £1,874 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.25 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £4,844 pa £403.65 pcm
  • 3rd Floor, Ste Lot 80 & 81
  • 1,808 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,891 pa HT-HC £1,574 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.25 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £4,069 pa £339.07 pcm
  • 3rd Floor, Ste Lot 93
  • 646 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,747 pa HT-HC £562.23 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Natural Light
  • Fibre optique
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.97 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £1,920 pa £160.02 pcm
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Accès sécurisé
  • Câblage RJ 45
  • 3rd Floor, Ste Lot 94 & 95
  • 1,755 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,330 pa HT-HC £1,528 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.97 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £5,217 pa £434.72 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste Lot A 3,154 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,947 pa HT-HC £2,746 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 88 786 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,209 pa HT-HC £684.05 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste Lot 72 936 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,783 pa HT-HC £815.23 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste Lot 73 & 74 2,153 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,489 pa HT-HC £1,874 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste Lot 80 & 81 1,808 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,891 pa HT-HC £1,574 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste Lot 93 646 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,747 pa HT-HC £562.23 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste Lot 94 & 95 1,755 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,330 pa HT-HC £1,528 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot A

Size
3,154 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,947 pa HT-HC £2,746 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 88

Size
786 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,209 pa HT-HC £684.05 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste Lot 72

Size
936 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,783 pa HT-HC £815.23 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste Lot 73 & 74

Size
2,153 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,489 pa HT-HC £1,874 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste Lot 80 & 81

Size
1,808 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,891 pa HT-HC £1,574 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste Lot 93

Size
646 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,747 pa HT-HC £562.23 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste Lot 94 & 95

Size
1,755 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,330 pa HT-HC £1,528 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot A

Size 3,154 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.17 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £6,843 pa £570.23 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 88

Size 786 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.97 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £2,336 pa £194.69 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

3rd Floor, Ste Lot 72

Size 936 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.25 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £2,107 pa £175.59 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

3rd Floor, Ste Lot 73 & 74

Size 2,153 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.25 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £4,844 pa £403.65 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

3rd Floor, Ste Lot 80 & 81

Size 1,808 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.25 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £4,069 pa £339.07 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

3rd Floor, Ste Lot 93

Size 646 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.97 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £1,920 pa £160.02 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Accès sécurisé
  • Fibre optique
  • Câblage RJ 45

3rd Floor, Ste Lot 94 & 95

Size 1,755 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.97 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £5,217 pa £434.72 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Building in a secure business park, close to transport and roads.

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Year Built
1970 - 1979
Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Costar Property Class
B

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 34231811

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93200 Saint-Denis

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
3 4 Lot 94 & 95 Bureaux 163 Immédiate 130 m²/an/ HT/HC 37 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance Lot 94 & 95
Parkings - Immédiate 700 place/an/ HT/HC 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
Parkings - Immédiate 882 place/an/ HT/HC 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
Total 163 m²
10 Extérieur 34 Extérieur