Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Environment close to amenities
  • Secure access
  • Good service

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 936 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,783 pa HT-HC £815.23 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.25 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £2,107 pa £175.59 pcm
  • 3rd Floor
  • 1,755 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,624 pa HT-HC £1,469 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.42 /sq ft pa £0.37 /sq ft pcm £7,752 pa £645.97 pcm
  • 3rd Floor
  • 1,808 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,891 pa HT-HC £1,574 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.69 /sq ft pa £0.31 /sq ft pcm £6,666 pa £555.47 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 936 sq ft Negotiable £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,783 pa HT-HC £815.23 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
3rd Floor 1,755 sq ft Negotiable £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,624 pa HT-HC £1,469 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 1,808 sq ft Negotiable £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,891 pa HT-HC £1,574 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
936 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,783 pa HT-HC £815.23 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
1,755 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,624 pa HT-HC £1,469 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
1,808 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,891 pa HT-HC £1,574 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 936 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.25 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £2,107 pa £175.59 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

3rd Floor

Size 1,755 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.42 /sq ft pa £0.37 /sq ft pcm £7,752 pa £645.97 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

3rd Floor

Size 1,808 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.69 /sq ft pa £0.31 /sq ft pcm £6,666 pa £555.47 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Building in an environment with good access, many amenities nearby and secure access.

Property Facts

Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft
Year Built
1970 - 1979
Construction
Reinforced Concrete

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 34711768

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93200 Saint-Denis

Nom étage Type Surface
Niveau 3 Local 87
Total 87
Nom étage Type Surface
Niveau 3 Bureaux 163
Total 163
Nom étage Type Surface
Niveau 3 Entrepôt 168
Total 168
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.