Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 12,163 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £15.67 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.31 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £190,605 pa HT-HC £15,884 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £57,179
  • Security Deposit: £47,650
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.34 /sq ft pa £0.36 /sq ft pcm £52,780 pa £4,398 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 12,163 sq ft 3/6/9 £15.67 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.31 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £190,605 pa HT-HC £15,884 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now

-

Size
12,163 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£15.67 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.31 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £190,605 pa HT-HC £15,884 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

-

Size 12,163 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £15.67 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £57,179
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.34 /sq ft pa £0.36 /sq ft pcm £52,780 pa £4,398 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £47,650
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

L'agence FLAGSHIP vous propose des bureaux d'environ 1 130m² de plain pied. Plusieurs plateaux de bureaux disponibles entre 250m² et 1 130m². Quelques plateaux de bureaux possèdent des vues sur Seine et sur le Stade de France et sont déjà aménagés. Gardiennage 24/24 et 7/7. Climatisation. Ascenseurs. Double vitrage isolant teinté. 560 places de parking en sous-sol. Cantine connectée : Foodles. Salle de Fitness. Auditorium. Navettes. Véhicules électriques. Retrouvez l’intégralité de nos annonces sur notre site www.flagship.fr *Garanties complémentaires à prévoir en fonction du dossier

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
12,163 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36963219

  • Date on Market: 19/09/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93200 Saint-Denis

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X