Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Accès RER D et Tram T1
  • Quartier dynamique
  • Proche A86 et A4

All Available Spaces(7)

• -
  • 646 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT £6,747 pa HT £562.23 pcm HT
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.55 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £1,646 pa £137.18 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.47 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £302.05 pa £25.17 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.44 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £927.40 pa £77.28 pcm
  • -
  • 786 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.94 /sq ft pa HT £0.91 /sq ft pcm HT £8,598 pa HT £716.48 pcm HT
  • Office / Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.55 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £2,003 pa £166.90 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.47 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £367.49 pa £30.62 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.44 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £1,128 pa £94.03 pcm
  • -
  • 936 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT £9,783 pa HT £815.23 pcm HT
  • Office / Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.55 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £2,387 pa £198.91 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.47 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £437.97 pa £36.50 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.44 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £1,345 pa £112.06 pcm
  • -
  • 2,153 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT £22,489 pa HT £1,874 pcm HT
  • Office / Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.55 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £5,487 pa £457.27 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.47 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,007 pa £83.90 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.44 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £3,091 pa £257.61 pcm
  • 1st Floor - Bâtiment 5, R+1, Lot
  • 3,154 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,947 pa HT-HC £2,746 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.43 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,345 pa £112.06 pcm
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Cuisine équipée
  • Office Tax:
    £0.14 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £431.95 pa £36.00 pcm
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Fibre optique installée
  • Open space modulable
  • 3rd Floor - Bâtiment 4, R+3, Lot
  • 1,755 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,329 pa HT-HC £1,527 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.77 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,345 pa £112.06 pcm
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Cuisine équipée
  • Office Tax:
    £0.25 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £431.95 pa £36.00 pcm
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Fibre optique installée
  • Open space modulable
  • 3rd Floor - Bâtiment 4, R+3, Lot
  • 1,808 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,891 pa HT-HC £1,574 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.74 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,345 pa £112.06 pcm
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Cuisine équipée
  • Office Tax:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £431.95 pa £36.00 pcm
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Fibre optique installée
  • Open space modulable
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 646 sq ft Negotiable £10.45 /sq ft pa HT £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT £6,747 pa HT £562.23 pcm HT Light Industrial - Now
- 786 sq ft Negotiable £10.94 /sq ft pa HT £0.91 /sq ft pcm HT £8,598 pa HT £716.48 pcm HT Office / Retail - Now
- 936 sq ft Negotiable £10.45 /sq ft pa HT £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT £9,783 pa HT £815.23 pcm HT Office / Retail - Now
- 2,153 sq ft Negotiable £10.45 /sq ft pa HT £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT £22,489 pa HT £1,874 pcm HT Office / Retail - Now
1st Floor - Bâtiment 5, R+1, Lot 3,154 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,947 pa HT-HC £2,746 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
3rd Floor - Bâtiment 4, R+3, Lot 1,755 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,329 pa HT-HC £1,527 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
3rd Floor - Bâtiment 4, R+3, Lot 1,808 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,891 pa HT-HC £1,574 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now

-

Size
646 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT £6,747 pa HT £562.23 pcm HT

Size
786 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.94 /sq ft pa HT £0.91 /sq ft pcm HT £8,598 pa HT £716.48 pcm HT

Size
936 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT £9,783 pa HT £815.23 pcm HT

Size
2,153 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT £22,489 pa HT £1,874 pcm HT
Space Use
Office / Retail
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor - Bâtiment 5, R+1, Lot

Size
3,154 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,947 pa HT-HC £2,746 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

3rd Floor - Bâtiment 4, R+3, Lot

Size
1,755 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,329 pa HT-HC £1,527 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

3rd Floor - Bâtiment 4, R+3, Lot

Size
1,808 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,891 pa HT-HC £1,574 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

-

Size 646 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.55 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £1,646 pa £137.18 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.47 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £302.05 pa £25.17 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.44 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £927.40 pa £77.28 pcm

-

Size 786 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.94 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Office / Retail
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.55 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £2,003 pa £166.90 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.47 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £367.49 pa £30.62 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.44 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £1,128 pa £94.03 pcm

-

Size 936 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Office / Retail
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.55 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £2,387 pa £198.91 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.47 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £437.97 pa £36.50 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.44 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £1,345 pa £112.06 pcm

-

Size 2,153 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Office / Retail
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.55 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £5,487 pa £457.27 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.47 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,007 pa £83.90 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.44 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £3,091 pa £257.61 pcm

1st Floor - Bâtiment 5, R+1, Lot

Size 3,154 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.14 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £431.95 pa £36.00 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.43 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,345 pa £112.06 pcm
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Fibre optique installée
  • Cuisine équipée
  • Open space modulable

3rd Floor - Bâtiment 4, R+3, Lot

Size 1,755 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.25 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £431.95 pa £36.00 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.77 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,345 pa £112.06 pcm
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Fibre optique installée
  • Cuisine équipée
  • Open space modulable

3rd Floor - Bâtiment 4, R+3, Lot

Size 1,808 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £431.95 pa £36.00 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.74 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,345 pa £112.06 pcm
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Fibre optique installée
  • Cuisine équipée
  • Open space modulable

Property Overview

EOL offers mixed-use office and activity spaces for rent, ranging from 73 m² to 293 m², located in Saint-Denis (93). These spaces are easily accessible via major roadways such as the A4, A86, and N14, as well as public transportation, including the RER D and tram T1. Perfect for small to medium-sized businesses (SMEs). Interested? Feel free to contact us for more information!

Property Facts

Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Year Built
1970 - 1979
Construction
Reinforced Concrete

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37005351

  • Date on Market: 27/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93200 Saint-Denis

LotSurfaceTypeLoyer (€ HT/an)Prix (€)
Bâtiment 4, R+3, Lots n°94 et 95163 m²activités / bureaux21 1900
Bâtiment 3, R+3, Aile C&D, Lot N°7287 m²mixte activités / bureaux11 3100
Bâtiment 4, R+3, Lot n°9360 m²activités / bureaux7 8000
Bâtiment 4, R+2, Lot n°8873 m²mixte activités / bureaux9 9400
Bâtiment 5, R+1, Lot A293 m²activités / bureaux38 0900
Bâtiment 3, R+3, Lots N°73-74200 m²mixte activités / bureaux26 0000