Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Dock-level Loading Doors
23
Levellers
Yes
Cross Docks
Yes
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 3,078 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,107 pa HT-HC £3,092 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.48 /sq ft pa £0.46 /sq ft pcm £16,870 pa £1,406 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Finished Ceilings: 12 ft
  • Security System
  • Non divisible
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Private Restrooms
  • Secure Storage
  • Contrôle d’accès et gardien
  • Ground
  • 35,962 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £433,480 pa HT-HC £36,123 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.47 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £16,870 pa £1,406 pcm
  • Security System
  • Finished Ceilings: 12 ft
  • Contrôle d’accès et gardien
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Secure Storage
  • Non divisible
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 3,078 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,107 pa HT-HC £3,092 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
Ground 35,962 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £433,480 pa HT-HC £36,123 pcm HT-HC Industrial Full Fit-Out Now

Ground

Size
3,078 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,107 pa HT-HC £3,092 pcm HT-HC

Size
35,962 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £433,480 pa HT-HC £36,123 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,078 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.48 /sq ft pa £0.46 /sq ft pcm £16,870 pa £1,406 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Finished Ceilings: 12 ft
  • Private Restrooms
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Non divisible
  • Contrôle d’accès et gardien

Ground

Size 35,962 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.47 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £16,870 pa £1,406 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Finished Ceilings: 12 ft
  • Non divisible
  • Contrôle d’accès et gardien

Property Overview

Ce bâtiment est situé à Saint-Denis (93). L’environnement est particulièrement adapté aux activités de messagerie et de livraison urbaine. À proximité immédiate des autoroutes A1 et A86 ainsi que du Stade de France, il offre une accessibilité optimale pour les flux logistiques vers Paris et sa périphérie, permettant une distribution rapide et efficace tout en facilitant les déplacements des collaborateurs et des partenaires.

Distribution Facility Facts

Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Year Built
2010 - 2019
Construction
Steel
Loading Bay
115 ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37453351

  • Date on Market: 19/09/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93200 Saint-Denis

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
Rdc Entrepôts 3 341 A la charge du Preneur TVA Indice ILAT Trimestriel d'avance
Rdc Bureaux 286 A la charge du Preneur TVA Indice ILAT Trimestriel d'avance