Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Accès gros et moyens porteurs
  • Accès A86 et A1 immédiat
  • Site sécurisé le soir et le week-end
  • Proche RER et métro

Features

Drive-in Bays
Yes
Dock-level Loading Doors
9
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground - 1 Lot 6
  • 16,910 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.78 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.06 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £216,060 pa HT-HC £18,005 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 33,239 sq ft of adjacent space
  • Security System
  • Emergency Lighting
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
  • Parking privatif inclus
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.67 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £28,251 pa £2,354 pcm
  • Includes 1,270 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Secure Storage
  • Shower Facilities
  • Bureaux intégrés rénovés
  • Accès quais et plain-pied
  • Ground - 3-9
  • 16,329 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £223,066 pa HT-HC £18,589 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Security System
  • Emergency Lighting
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
  • Parking privatif inclus
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.67 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £27,280 pa £2,273 pcm
  • Includes 1,410 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Secure Storage
  • Shower Facilities
  • Bureaux intégrés rénovés
  • Accès quais et plain-pied
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - 1 Lot 6 16,910 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.78 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.06 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £216,060 pa HT-HC £18,005 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - 3-9 16,329 sq ft Negotiable £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £223,066 pa HT-HC £18,589 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now

Ground - 1 Lot 6

Size
16,910 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.78 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.06 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £216,060 pa HT-HC £18,005 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - 3-9

Size
16,329 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £223,066 pa HT-HC £18,589 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - 1 Lot 6

Size 16,910 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.78 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.67 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £28,251 pa £2,354 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 1,270 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Emergency Lighting
  • Shower Facilities
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
  • Bureaux intégrés rénovés
  • Parking privatif inclus
  • Accès quais et plain-pied

Ground - 3-9

Size 16,329 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.67 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £27,280 pa £2,273 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 1,410 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Emergency Lighting
  • Shower Facilities
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
  • Bureaux intégrés rénovés
  • Parking privatif inclus
  • Accès quais et plain-pied

Property Overview

The site is located in the heart of the strategic Saint-Denis Pleyel area, in close proximity to major highways A86, A1, and RN1, and benefits from exceptional public transport access (RER B and D, metro line 13, tramways T1 and T8, future T3 extension). The building offers high-end amenities with secure access control, landscaped areas, and efficient technical equipment. This location in the inner suburbs of Paris provides an ideal position for companies looking to combine logistical performance with attractiveness for their teams.

Warehouse Facility Facts

Year Built
2000 - 2009

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37463470

  • Date on Market: 19/09/2025

  • Last Updated: