Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 35,962 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £433,480 pa HT-HC £36,123 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: £117,645
  • Property Tax:
    £1.85 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £66,467 pa £5,539 pcm
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,078 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,107 pa HT-HC £3,092 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: £117,645
  • Property Tax:
    £1.85 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £5,690 pa £474.15 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 35,962 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £433,480 pa HT-HC £36,123 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 3,078 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,107 pa HT-HC £3,092 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
35,962 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £433,480 pa HT-HC £36,123 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
3,078 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,107 pa HT-HC £3,092 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 35,962 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: £117,645
  • Property Tax:
    £1.85 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £66,467 pa £5,539 pcm

1st Floor

Size 3,078 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: £117,645
  • Property Tax:
    £1.85 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £5,690 pa £474.15 pcm

Property Overview

LE CABINET GHT IMMO VOUS PROPOSE : Ce bâtiment indépendant situé dans la zone de Saint Denis (93), offre une surface totale de 3 672 m² . Il bénéficie d'un accès stratégique à proximité des grands axes routiers : 1,5 km de l'A86 et de l'A1-10 min de la Francilienne 25 min de l'aéroport CDG-- Ligne RER B HSP- 4M -- Parking VL : 12 places Quais 8 -- Portes de plain-pied 10 -- Résistance au sol 2t/m² Loyer annuel 2025 150€/m² HT/HC honoraires en SUSnGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 940048514)

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
39,041 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37611455

  • Date on Market: 27/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93200 Saint-Denis

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
RDCStockage3341
R+1Bureau286
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X