Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 19
  • 743 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,952 pa HT-HC £746.04 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £2,984 pa £248.68 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 20
  • 775 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,342 pa HT-HC £778.47 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £3,114 pa £259.49 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Lot 51
  • 560 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,747 pa HT-HC £562.23 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £2,249 pa £187.41 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Lot 52-53
  • 1,389 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,737 pa HT-HC £1,395 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £5,579 pa £464.92 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Lot 54
  • 743 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £2,984 pa £248.68 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste Lot 19 743 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,952 pa HT-HC £746.04 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Lot 20 775 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,342 pa HT-HC £778.47 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 51 560 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,747 pa HT-HC £562.23 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 52-53 1,389 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,737 pa HT-HC £1,395 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 54 743 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,952 pa HT-HC £746.04 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 19

Size
743 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,952 pa HT-HC £746.04 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 20

Size
775 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,342 pa HT-HC £778.47 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 51

Size
560 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,747 pa HT-HC £562.23 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 52-53

Size
1,389 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,737 pa HT-HC £1,395 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 54

Size
743 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 19

Size 743 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £2,984 pa £248.68 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste Lot 20

Size 775 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £3,114 pa £259.49 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 51

Size 560 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £2,249 pa £187.41 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 52-53

Size 1,389 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £5,579 pa £464.92 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 54

Size 743 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £2,984 pa £248.68 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Au coeur de La Plaine Saint-Denis, à proximité immédiate du métro 12 Front Populaire et du RER B Stade de France, Immprove vous propose des bureaux lumineux, modulables et immédiatement opérationnels, au sein d'un site sécurisé avec gardiennage. Plusieurs surfaces, de petites à moyennes, sont disponibles et peuvent être aménagées selon vos besoins, avec la possibilité de disposer de box en sous-sol. Une opportunité à découvrir sans tarder ! Ascenseur . Contrôle d'accès . Gardiennage . Site sécurisé 24h/24h . Climatisation réversible . Fibre optique . Cloisons amovibles . Parquet . Faux plafonds . Sanitaires . 2 Box double au 2ème sous-sol : 2 200 euros U/an HT HC . Parking sous-sol : 500 euros U/an HT HC

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
4,209 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38134030

  • Date on Market: 19/10/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93210 Saint-Denis

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
2 Bureaux 163 Immédiate 150 m²/an HT HC 50 m²/an HT 30% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance Lot 57