Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Immeuble rénové avec services premium
  • Terrasse et espaces végétalisés
  • Accès RER et métro à 5 min

All Available Spaces(9)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 5,705 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £114,608 pa HT-HC £9,551 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.86 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £27,717 pa £2,310 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 15 - 45 People
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft
  • Reception Area
  • Lift Access
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • Bureaux rénovés
  • Parking disponible
  • 1st Floor
  • 10,193 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £204,782 pa HT-HC £17,065 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.86 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £49,524 pa £4,127 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 26 - 79 People
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft
  • Reception Area
  • Lift Access
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • Bureaux rénovés
  • Parking disponible
  • 2nd Floor
  • 5,705 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.86 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £27,717 pa £2,310 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 15 - 45 People
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft
  • Reception Area
  • Lift Access
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • Bureaux rénovés
  • Parking disponible
  • 2nd Floor
  • 10,204 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £204,998 pa HT-HC £17,083 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.86 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £49,576 pa £4,131 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 26 - 79 People
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft
  • Reception Area
  • Lift Access
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • Bureaux rénovés
  • Parking disponible
  • 4th Floor
  • 5,748 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £115,473 pa HT-HC £9,623 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.86 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £27,926 pa £2,327 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 15 - 45 People
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft
  • Reception Area
  • Lift Access
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • Bureaux rénovés
  • Parking disponible
  • 4th Floor
  • 5,974 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £115,214 pa HT-HC £9,601 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.86 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £29,024 pa £2,419 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 15 - 47 People
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft
  • Reception Area
  • Lift Access
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • Bureaux rénovés
  • Parking disponible
  • 4th Floor
  • 5,748 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £110,854 pa HT-HC £9,238 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.38 /sq ft pa £0.45 /sq ft pcm £30,928 pa £2,577 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 5th Floor
  • 5,759 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £115,690 pa HT-HC £9,641 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.86 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £27,978 pa £2,332 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 15 - 45 People
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft
  • Reception Area
  • Lift Access
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • Bureaux rénovés
  • Parking disponible
  • 5th Floor
  • 5,759 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £111,062 pa HT-HC £9,255 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.38 /sq ft pa £0.45 /sq ft pcm £30,986 pa £2,582 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 5,705 sq ft 3/6/9 £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £114,608 pa HT-HC £9,551 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
1st Floor 10,193 sq ft 3/6/9 £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £204,782 pa HT-HC £17,065 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
2nd Floor 5,705 sq ft 3/6/9 £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £114,608 pa HT-HC £9,551 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
2nd Floor 10,204 sq ft 3/6/9 £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £204,998 pa HT-HC £17,083 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
4th Floor 5,748 sq ft 3/6/9 £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £115,473 pa HT-HC £9,623 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
4th Floor 5,974 sq ft 3/6/9 £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £115,214 pa HT-HC £9,601 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
4th Floor 5,748 sq ft 3/6/9 £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £110,854 pa HT-HC £9,238 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
5th Floor 5,759 sq ft 3/6/9 £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £115,690 pa HT-HC £9,641 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
5th Floor 5,759 sq ft 3/6/9 £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £111,062 pa HT-HC £9,255 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
5,705 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £114,608 pa HT-HC £9,551 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
10,193 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £204,782 pa HT-HC £17,065 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
5,705 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

2nd Floor

Size
10,204 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £204,998 pa HT-HC £17,083 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
5,748 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £115,473 pa HT-HC £9,623 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
5,974 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £115,214 pa HT-HC £9,601 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
5,748 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £110,854 pa HT-HC £9,238 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor

Size
5,759 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £115,690 pa HT-HC £9,641 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

5th Floor

Size
5,759 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £111,062 pa HT-HC £9,255 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 5,705 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.86 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £27,717 pa £2,310 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 15 - 45 People
  • Conference Rooms
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft
  • Archives en sous-sol

1st Floor

Size 10,193 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.86 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £49,524 pa £4,127 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 26 - 79 People
  • Conference Rooms
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft
  • Archives en sous-sol

2nd Floor

Size 5,705 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.86 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £27,717 pa £2,310 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 15 - 45 People
  • Conference Rooms
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft
  • Archives en sous-sol

2nd Floor

Size 10,204 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.86 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £49,576 pa £4,131 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 26 - 79 People
  • Conference Rooms
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft
  • Archives en sous-sol

4th Floor

Size 5,748 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.86 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £27,926 pa £2,327 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 15 - 45 People
  • Conference Rooms
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft
  • Archives en sous-sol

4th Floor

Size 5,974 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.86 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £29,024 pa £2,419 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 15 - 47 People
  • Conference Rooms
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft
  • Archives en sous-sol

4th Floor

Size 5,748 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.38 /sq ft pa £0.45 /sq ft pcm £30,928 pa £2,577 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft

5th Floor

Size 5,759 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.86 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £27,978 pa £2,332 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 15 - 45 People
  • Conference Rooms
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft
  • Archives en sous-sol

5th Floor

Size 5,759 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.38 /sq ft pa £0.45 /sq ft pcm £30,986 pa £2,582 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft

Property Overview

Cet espace rénové bénéficie d’un aménagement moderne favorisant le travail collaboratif. Il offre un environnement lumineux et confortable, avec climatisation double flux, accès direct aux services mutualisés de l’immeuble, ainsi qu’un accès facilité par des ascenseurs et des monte-charges, garantissant une logistique fluide pour les occupants. L’immeuble, entièrement rénové, se distingue par ses prestations haut de gamme et ses services innovants : restaurant inter-entreprises, espace snacking, beauty room, creative room, espaces de détente, hall spacieux et convivial, patio végétalisé et terrasse privative au quatrième étage. La connectivité est assurée par la fibre optique et la sécurité par un système complet. Situé à Saint-Denis, l’ensemble bénéficie d’une excellente accessibilité avec les RER B et D à moins de 5 minutes, la ligne 13 du métro, plusieurs lignes de bus, la proximité immédiate des autoroutes A1 et A86, et l’aéroport Roissy CDG à seulement 15 minutes. Le quartier offre également des commerces et restaurants à moins de 300 mètres.

Year Built
2000 - 2009
Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Costar Property Class