Your email has been sent.
93210 Saint-Denis 27,394 sq ft of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(3)
-
Rental Charges: £3.31 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £31,040 pa £2,587 pcm
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £3.31 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £30,754 pa £2,563 pcm
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £3.31 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £28,901 pa £2,408 pcm
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 9,375 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £135,609 pa HT-HC £11,301 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 9,289 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £134,364 pa HT-HC £11,197 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor | 8,730 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £126,268 pa HT-HC £10,522 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 9,375 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £135,609 pa HT-HC £11,301 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 9,289 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £134,364 pa HT-HC £11,197 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 8,730 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £126,268 pa HT-HC £10,522 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 9,375 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
1st Floor
| Size | 9,289 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
2nd Floor
| Size | 8,730 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
À la recherche d'un espace professionnel d'exception à Saint Denis ? Ne cherchez plus ! Immprove vous propose une opportunité rare avec ces bureaux de 2 545 m² non divisibles, situés au coeur du parc des Portes de Paris. Ce bâtiment E.R.P. 3 de type R, idéal pour une école, centre de formation ou des studios de tournage, bénéficie d'une proximité immédiate avec les transports en commun. Ne manquez pas cette occasion unique, contactez-nous dès maintenant pour en savoir plus ! Bon état . Accueil . Espace ouvert . Bureaux cloisonnés . Salle de réunion . Espace détente . Local technique . Cuisine . Sanitaires privatifs et PMR . Belle hauteur sous plafond . Monte-charge . Possibilité de louer des emplacements de parking (500 euros / unité / an / HT HC) Surface RDC : 871 m²
Property Facts
Presented by
"93210 Saint-Denis"
Thanks! Your message was sent.