Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Programme immobilier clos à usage mixte
  • Accès véhicules optimisés avec cour et rampe
  • Typologie adaptée aux activités artisanales et techniques
  • Immeuble sécurisé et fonctionnel

All Available Spaces(3)

• Basement
  • 2,067 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.51 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.04 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,856 pa HT-HC £2,155 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.14 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £2,347 pa £195.55 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.79 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £3,707 pa £308.90 pcm
  • Security System
  • Ground
  • 3,326 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.51 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.04 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,612 pa HT-HC £3,468 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.14 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £3,777 pa £314.71 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.79 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £5,966 pa £497.13 pcm
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,067 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.14 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £2,347 pa £195.55 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.79 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £3,707 pa £308.90 pcm
  • 1 Loading Dock
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Basement 2,067 sq ft Negotiable £12.51 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.04 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,856 pa HT-HC £2,155 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground 3,326 sq ft Negotiable £12.51 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.04 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,612 pa HT-HC £3,468 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 2,067 sq ft Negotiable £12.51 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.04 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,856 pa HT-HC £2,155 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Basement

Size
2,067 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.51 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.04 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,856 pa HT-HC £2,155 pcm HT-HC

Size
3,326 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.51 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.04 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,612 pa HT-HC £3,468 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,067 sq ft

Basement

Size 2,067 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.51 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.79 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £3,707 pa £308.90 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.14 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £2,347 pa £195.55 pcm
  • Security System
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in

Ground

Size 3,326 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.51 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.79 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £5,966 pa £497.13 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.14 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £3,777 pa £314.71 pcm
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in

1st Floor

Size 2,067 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.51 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.79 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £3,707 pa £308.90 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.14 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £2,347 pa £195.55 pcm
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in

Property Overview

Le local est intégré dans un ensemble immobilier clos et sécurisé développant une surface totale de 2 670 m² sur un terrain de 2 721 m². L’immeuble est conçu pour accueillir des activités professionnelles nécessitant à la fois des surfaces opérationnelles et des espaces administratifs intégrés. La typologie du bâtiment permet une exploitation autonome du lot, avec des accès distincts, des équipements techniques dimensionnés pour des usages intensifs et une organisation favorisant la circulation des véhicules légers et utilitaires. La configuration du programme intègre des dispositifs de sécurité renforcés, des accès contrôlés et des espaces extérieurs privatifs facilitant le stationnement et les manœuvres. L’ensemble offre un cadre fonctionnel et rationnel, adapté aux activités artisanales, techniques ou automobiles, recherchant une implantation opérationnelle immédiate dans un site structuré.

Year Built
2000 - 2009
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.