Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(7)

• Ground
  • 2,142 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,753 pa HT-HC £3,729 pcm HT-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.42 /sq ft pa £0.37 /sq ft pcm £9,467 pa £788.92 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 6 in
  • 5th Floor, Ste LOT 03
  • 3,358 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £70,166 pa HT-HC £5,847 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.42 /sq ft pa £0.37 /sq ft pcm £14,843 pa £1,237 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 6 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 5th Floor, Ste LOT 03
  • 6,265 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £130,887 pa HT-HC £10,907 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.42 /sq ft pa £0.37 /sq ft pcm £27,688 pa £2,307 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 6 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 6th Floor, Ste LOT 02
  • 3,369 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £70,391 pa HT-HC £5,866 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.42 /sq ft pa £0.37 /sq ft pcm £14,890 pa £1,241 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 6 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 6th Floor, Ste LOT 02
  • 6,265 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.42 /sq ft pa £0.37 /sq ft pcm £27,688 pa £2,307 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 6 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 7th Floor, Ste LOT 01
  • 3,358 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.42 /sq ft pa £0.37 /sq ft pcm £14,843 pa £1,237 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 6 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 7th Floor, Ste LOT 01
  • 6,265 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.42 /sq ft pa £0.37 /sq ft pcm £27,688 pa £2,307 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 6 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 2,142 sq ft 3/6/9 £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,753 pa HT-HC £3,729 pcm HT-HC Retail - Now
5th Floor, Ste LOT 03 3,358 sq ft 3/6/9 £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £70,166 pa HT-HC £5,847 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
5th Floor, Ste LOT 03 6,265 sq ft 3/6/9 £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £130,887 pa HT-HC £10,907 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
6th Floor, Ste LOT 02 3,369 sq ft 3/6/9 £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £70,391 pa HT-HC £5,866 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
6th Floor, Ste LOT 02 6,265 sq ft 3/6/9 £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £130,887 pa HT-HC £10,907 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
7th Floor, Ste LOT 01 3,358 sq ft 3/6/9 £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £70,166 pa HT-HC £5,847 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
7th Floor, Ste LOT 01 6,265 sq ft 3/6/9 £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £130,887 pa HT-HC £10,907 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,142 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,753 pa HT-HC £3,729 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Retail
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor, Ste LOT 03

Size
3,358 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £70,166 pa HT-HC £5,847 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor, Ste LOT 03

Size
6,265 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £130,887 pa HT-HC £10,907 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

6th Floor, Ste LOT 02

Size
3,369 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £70,391 pa HT-HC £5,866 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

6th Floor, Ste LOT 02

Size
6,265 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

7th Floor, Ste LOT 01

Size
3,358 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

7th Floor, Ste LOT 01

Size
6,265 sq ft
Term
3/6/9

Ground

Size 2,142 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.42 /sq ft pa £0.37 /sq ft pcm £9,467 pa £788.92 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 6 in

5th Floor, Ste LOT 03

Size 3,358 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.42 /sq ft pa £0.37 /sq ft pcm £14,843 pa £1,237 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 6 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

5th Floor, Ste LOT 03

Size 6,265 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.42 /sq ft pa £0.37 /sq ft pcm £27,688 pa £2,307 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 6 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

6th Floor, Ste LOT 02

Size 3,369 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.42 /sq ft pa £0.37 /sq ft pcm £14,890 pa £1,241 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 6 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

6th Floor, Ste LOT 02

Size 6,265 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.42 /sq ft pa £0.37 /sq ft pcm £27,688 pa £2,307 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 6 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

7th Floor, Ste LOT 01

Size 3,358 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.42 /sq ft pa £0.37 /sq ft pcm £14,843 pa £1,237 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 6 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

7th Floor, Ste LOT 01

Size 6,265 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.42 /sq ft pa £0.37 /sq ft pcm £27,688 pa £2,307 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 6 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

A proximité immédiate du hub de transports de St Denis Pleyel (Lignes 14,13, 15,16; 17 et RER D),Immprove vous propose à la location des surfaces de bureaux neuves de 890 m² divisibles à partir de 312 m². L'Immeuble @WORK, est labellisé BREEAM et Wiredscore , et propose une surface commerciale en pied d'immeuble de 199 m² Immeuble neuf . Immeuble labellisé BREEAM Very Good / Wiredscore / RT2012 . Hall double hauteur . PC Sécurité . Surface commerciale en rdc (mesures conservatoire restauration) . Visibilité A86/A1 . Batterie double d'ascenseurs . Parkings mobilités douces . Parkings en sous-sol : équipés de la technologie IZIX (ratio 1/150m² environ) . Places équipées de recharges électriques . Appli immeuble . Grand local vélo équipé d'un vestiaire avec douches . Surfaces en open spaces . Capacitaire : 80 personnes par plateaux . Cloisonnement possible . Double exposition . Eclairage Led . Balcons et terrasses . Faux plancher technique . Sanitaires PMR . Hauteur libre de 2,90m . Climatisation . Chauffage gaz naturel . Vue dégagée Immeuble indépendant Surface RDC : 199 m²

  • 24 Hour Access