Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • Ground - E4
  • 1,292 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,645 pa HT-HC £1,470 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.31 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £2,984 pa £248.68 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in
  • Ground - E7
  • 1,292 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.31 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £2,984 pa £248.68 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in
  • 1st Floor, Ste E4
  • 1,195 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,322 pa HT-HC £1,360 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.31 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £2,760 pa £230.03 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor, Ste E7
  • 1,195 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.31 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £2,760 pa £230.03 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - E4 1,292 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,645 pa HT-HC £1,470 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground - E7 1,292 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,645 pa HT-HC £1,470 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor, Ste E4 1,195 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,322 pa HT-HC £1,360 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste E7 1,195 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,322 pa HT-HC £1,360 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground - E4

Size
1,292 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,645 pa HT-HC £1,470 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - E7

Size
1,292 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

1st Floor, Ste E4

Size
1,195 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,322 pa HT-HC £1,360 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste E7

Size
1,195 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ground - E4

Size 1,292 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.31 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £2,984 pa £248.68 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in

Ground - E7

Size 1,292 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.31 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £2,984 pa £248.68 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in

1st Floor, Ste E4

Size 1,195 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.31 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £2,760 pa £230.03 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste E7

Size 1,195 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.31 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £2,760 pa £230.03 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Dans un ensemble immobilier tertiaire récent (2010), idéalement situé en façade de l'autoroute A86 et à proximité immédiate des transports en commun (Métro lignes 13 et 14, RER B et D), IMMPROVE vous propose à la location trois cellules de 231 m² à usage mixte (activité / bureaux). Cette surface bénéficie d'une porte sectionnelle ainsi que d'un accès pour livraison par camion de 20 m³. Elle conviendrait parfaitement pour une activité artisanale, un bureau d'études ou une société de BTP. Ensemble immobilier récent (2010) . Site gardienné et sécurisé . Ossature béton . Contrôle d'accès extérieur . Fibre optique . Hauteur libre : 4,5 m . Porte sectionnelle : 2,7*4 m selon la cellule . Charge au sol : bâtiment E : 1T / m² . lumière zénithale . Chauffage par aérotherme indépendant au gaz . Electricité : tarif bleu ou jaune selon la cellule. . Bureaux neufs aménagés en espace ouvert . Moquette . Faux Plafond . Chauffage électrique . Plinthes périphériques Surface RDC : 240 m² Surface terrain : 0

Property Facts

Property Size
4,973 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.