Your email has been sent.
93200 Saint-Denis 1,948 - 10,904 sq ft of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Features
All Available Spaces(4)
-
Rental Charges: £3.38 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £11,171 pa £930.96 pcm
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £3.38 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £9,388 pa £782.37 pcm
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £3.38 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £6,586 pa £548.87 pcm
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £3.38 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £9,716 pa £809.66 pcm
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground - Lot B1-01 | 3,305 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £34,521 pa HT-HC £2,877 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste Lot A13 | 2,777 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,780 pa HT-HC £2,232 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste Lot A15 | 1,948 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,787 pa HT-HC £1,566 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste lot B2.13 | 2,874 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,714 pa HT-HC £2,309 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground - Lot B1-01
| Size |
| 3,305 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £34,521 pa HT-HC £2,877 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste Lot A13
| Size |
| 2,777 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,780 pa HT-HC £2,232 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste Lot A15
| Size |
| 1,948 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,787 pa HT-HC £1,566 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste lot B2.13
| Size |
| 2,874 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,714 pa HT-HC £2,309 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - Lot B1-01
| Size | 3,305 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
1st Floor, Ste Lot A13
| Size | 2,777 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
1st Floor, Ste Lot A15
| Size | 1,948 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
1st Floor, Ste lot B2.13
| Size | 2,874 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Sur un secteur en pleine mutation, Immprove vous propose à la location plusieurs surfaces de bureaux et d'activité sur un site tertiaire situé à proximité du métro Ligne 13 « Carrefour Pleyel » et des futurs extensions du Grand Paris Express. Loyer attractif. Immeuble mixte : activité et bureaux . Accès véhicules légers . Double accès . Aire de manoeuvre . Portail d'accès . Contrôle d'accès . Télésurveillance . Site sécurisé 24h/24h . Digicode . Site clos . Porte sectionnelle de plain-pied : . Puissance électrique : triphasé . Fibre optique . Bon état . Bureaux en Open Space . Locaux traversants et lumineux . Double exposition . Faux plafonds . Moquette . Plinthes périphériques . Câblage informatique . Chauffage électrique Immeuble indépendant Surface RDC : 307 m²
Property Facts
Presented by
"93200 Saint-Denis"
Thanks! Your message was sent.