Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • Ground - Lot B1-01
  • 3,305 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £34,521 pa HT-HC £2,877 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.38 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £11,171 pa £930.96 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot A13
  • 2,777 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,780 pa HT-HC £2,232 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.38 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £9,388 pa £782.37 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot A15
  • 1,948 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,787 pa HT-HC £1,566 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.38 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £6,586 pa £548.87 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste lot B2.13
  • 2,874 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,714 pa HT-HC £2,309 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.38 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £9,716 pa £809.66 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - Lot B1-01 3,305 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £34,521 pa HT-HC £2,877 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor, Ste Lot A13 2,777 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,780 pa HT-HC £2,232 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Lot A15 1,948 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,787 pa HT-HC £1,566 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste lot B2.13 2,874 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,714 pa HT-HC £2,309 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground - Lot B1-01

Size
3,305 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £34,521 pa HT-HC £2,877 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot A13

Size
2,777 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,780 pa HT-HC £2,232 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot A15

Size
1,948 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,787 pa HT-HC £1,566 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste lot B2.13

Size
2,874 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,714 pa HT-HC £2,309 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot B1-01

Size 3,305 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.38 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £11,171 pa £930.96 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste Lot A13

Size 2,777 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.38 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £9,388 pa £782.37 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste Lot A15

Size 1,948 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.38 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £6,586 pa £548.87 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste lot B2.13

Size 2,874 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.38 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £9,716 pa £809.66 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Sur un secteur en pleine mutation, Immprove vous propose à la location plusieurs surfaces de bureaux et d'activité sur un site tertiaire situé à proximité du métro Ligne 13 « Carrefour Pleyel » et des futurs extensions du Grand Paris Express. Loyer attractif. Immeuble mixte : activité et bureaux . Accès véhicules légers . Double accès . Aire de manoeuvre . Portail d'accès . Contrôle d'accès . Télésurveillance . Site sécurisé 24h/24h . Digicode . Site clos . Porte sectionnelle de plain-pied : . Puissance électrique : triphasé . Fibre optique . Bon état . Bureaux en Open Space . Locaux traversants et lumineux . Double exposition . Faux plafonds . Moquette . Plinthes périphériques . Câblage informatique . Chauffage électrique Immeuble indépendant Surface RDC : 307 m²

Property Facts

Property Size
10,904 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38232864

  • Date on Market: 28/10/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93200 Saint-Denis

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking