Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ste Lot A - BATIMENT
  • 16,361 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £243,230 pa HT-HC £20,269 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • 2 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
  • Ste Lot B - BATIMENT
  • 19,407 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £288,515 pa HT-HC £24,043 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • 2 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot B - BATIMENT
  • 11,410 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £169,621 pa HT-HC £14,135 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
  • 2 Loading Docks
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste Lot A - BATIMENT 16,361 sq ft Negotiable £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £243,230 pa HT-HC £20,269 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste Lot B - BATIMENT 19,407 sq ft Negotiable £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £288,515 pa HT-HC £24,043 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor, Ste Lot B - BATIMENT 11,410 sq ft Negotiable £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £169,621 pa HT-HC £14,135 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ste Lot A - BATIMENT

Size
16,361 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £243,230 pa HT-HC £20,269 pcm HT-HC

Size
19,407 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £288,515 pa HT-HC £24,043 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot B - BATIMENT

Size
11,410 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £169,621 pa HT-HC £14,135 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot A - BATIMENT

Size 16,361 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • 2 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in

Ste Lot B - BATIMENT

Size 19,407 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • 2 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in

1st Floor, Ste Lot B - BATIMENT

Size 11,410 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
  • 2 Loading Docks

About the Property

SAINT-DENIS (93) FOR RENT / INDUSTRIAL SPACE & OFFICES BNP Paribas Real Estate offers industrial space and offices located in the municipality of Saint-Denis, near major roadways A86 & A1 and the RER B station "La Plaine - Stade de France." We are offering for rent industrial and office spaces with a total area of approximately 4,383 sq. ft. **Technical Features:** - 3 ground-level access doors - 2 dock access doors with mechanical levelers - Clear height of approximately 6.5 meters - Accessible for all types of vehicles **Parking:** 30 outdoor spaces The premises are ideally located near major roadways A86 and A1, the RER B station "La Plaine - Stade de France," as well as Paris Le Bourget and Roissy Charles-de-Gaulle airports. **Transportation & Accessibility:** - **RER:** Line B "La Plaine - Stade de France" - **Road Access:** A86 / A1 - **Airports:** Paris Le Bourget & Roissy Charles-de-Gaulle **Building Condition:** Second-hand **Ground Condition:** Concrete **Parking:** 30 spaces **Office Flooring:** Tiled **Structure:** Concrete **Roofing:** Insulated steel sheeting **Building Flooring:** Concrete **Clear Height:** 6.50 meters **Ground-Level Access Doors:** 3 **Dock Access Doors:** 2 with mechanical levelers **Vehicle Accessibility:** Suitable for all types of vehicles **Natural Lighting:** Lateral / Skylights

Property Facts

Total Space Available 47,178 sq ft