Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Ground
  • 14,897 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £4.28 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.36 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £63,711 pa HT-HC £5,309 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.67 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £24,888 pa £2,074 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 15,629 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £4.28 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.36 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £66,841 pa HT-HC £5,570 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.67 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £26,111 pa £2,176 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 15,877 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £4.28 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.36 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,900 pa HT-HC £5,658 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.67 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £26,524 pa £2,210 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,270 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £4.28 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.36 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,432 pa HT-HC £452.66 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.67 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £2,122 pa £176.83 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,442 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £4.28 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.36 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,169 pa HT-HC £514.04 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.67 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £2,410 pa £200.81 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,453 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £4.28 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.36 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,215 pa HT-HC £517.88 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.67 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £2,428 pa £202.31 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 14,897 sq ft 3/6/9 £4.28 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.36 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £63,711 pa HT-HC £5,309 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground 15,629 sq ft 3/6/9 £4.28 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.36 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £66,841 pa HT-HC £5,570 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground 15,877 sq ft 3/6/9 £4.28 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.36 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,900 pa HT-HC £5,658 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 1,270 sq ft 3/6/9 £4.28 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.36 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,432 pa HT-HC £452.66 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 1,442 sq ft 3/6/9 £4.28 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.36 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,169 pa HT-HC £514.04 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 1,453 sq ft 3/6/9 £4.28 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.36 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,215 pa HT-HC £517.88 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
14,897 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£4.28 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.36 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £63,711 pa HT-HC £5,309 pcm HT-HC

Size
15,629 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£4.28 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.36 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £66,841 pa HT-HC £5,570 pcm HT-HC

Size
15,877 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£4.28 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.36 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,900 pa HT-HC £5,658 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,270 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£4.28 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.36 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,432 pa HT-HC £452.66 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,442 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£4.28 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.36 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,169 pa HT-HC £514.04 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,453 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£4.28 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.36 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,215 pa HT-HC £517.88 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 14,897 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £4.28 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.67 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £24,888 pa £2,074 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 15,629 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £4.28 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.67 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £26,111 pa £2,176 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 15,877 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £4.28 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.67 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £26,524 pa £2,210 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 1,270 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £4.28 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.67 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £2,122 pa £176.83 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 1,442 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £4.28 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.67 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £2,410 pa £200.81 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 1,453 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £4.28 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.67 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £2,428 pa £202.31 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Situé au pied des principaux axes autoroutiers, des transports en commun et proche Paris, IMMPROVE vous propose une surface d'activités et de bureaux d'environ 4 698m² divisibles à partir de 1518 m², à la location avec un ratio idéal Activités/Bureaux. Cette surface est en bon état, sans poteau avec double porte sectionnelle et une hauteur de 7,50 m avec accès poids lourds. Site clos . Portail contrôle d'accès . Façade en bardage Surface RDC : 4311 m² Surface terrain : 0

Property Facts

Property Size
50,569 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38295954

  • Date on Market: 01/11/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93200 Saint-Denis

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 134 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance
RDC Activités 1 384 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance