Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Basement
  • 2,056 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.54 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.04 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,773 pa HT-HC £2,148 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.77 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £3,635 pa £302.88 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in
  • Ground
  • 3,326 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.54 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.04 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,695 pa HT-HC £3,475 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.77 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £5,880 pa £490.00 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Basement 2,056 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.54 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.04 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,773 pa HT-HC £2,148 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground 3,326 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.54 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.04 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,695 pa HT-HC £3,475 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Basement

Size
2,056 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.54 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.04 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,773 pa HT-HC £2,148 pcm HT-HC

Size
3,326 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.54 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.04 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,695 pa HT-HC £3,475 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Basement

Size 2,056 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.54 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.77 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £3,635 pa £302.88 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in

Ground

Size 3,326 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.54 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.77 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £5,880 pa £490.00 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in

Property Overview

A Saint Denis, au rez-de-chaussée d'un immeuble tertiaire situé à proximité du métro du RER « Saint Denis », IMMPROVE vous propose à la location un local d'activité de 500 m² avec bureaux d'accompagnement. L'espace est réparti en 309 m² au rdc et 191 m² en sous-sol. 8 places de parkings extérieurs complètent le lot. Immeuble d'angle de bon standing . Contrôle d'accès intérieur et extérieur . Alarme . Interphone . Ascenseur . Baie de brassage . Câblage informatique . Fibre . Site sécurisé . Parkings extérieurs . Rideau métallique . Bureaux d'accompagnement . HSP 3M . Courant triphasé Surface RDC : 309 m² Surface terrain : 0

Property Facts

Property Size
5,382 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38566147

  • Date on Market: 25/11/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93200 Saint-Denis

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Activités 309 Après accord 22 m²/an HT A la charge du preneur. T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance