Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,175 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,068 pa HT-HC £2,339 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.29 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £10,462 pa £871.82 pcm
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor
  • 3,175 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.29 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £10,462 pa £871.82 pcm
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor
  • 3,175 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.29 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £10,462 pa £871.82 pcm
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 3,175 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,068 pa HT-HC £2,339 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 3,175 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,068 pa HT-HC £2,339 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 3,175 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,068 pa HT-HC £2,339 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
3,175 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,068 pa HT-HC £2,339 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
3,175 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

3rd Floor

Size
3,175 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

1st Floor

Size 3,175 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.29 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £10,462 pa £871.82 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space In Need of Renovation

2nd Floor

Size 3,175 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.29 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £10,462 pa £871.82 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space In Need of Renovation

3rd Floor

Size 3,175 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.29 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £10,462 pa £871.82 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space In Need of Renovation

Property Overview

Immprove offers a 295 m² office space for rent on the 2nd floor, located directly across from the Stade de France in Saint-Denis. Bright and flexible, the space is ideal for accounting firms, consulting companies, or design offices. It comes equipped with air conditioning, carpeting, glass partitions, and IT cabling. The property includes 15 outdoor parking spaces and boasts excellent accessibility via metro, RER, tram, and major highways. Competitive rent in a rapidly developing neighborhood. Key Features: - Older building - Renovated structure - Access for light vehicles - Accessibility for persons with reduced mobility (PMR) - Elevator - Fiber optic internet - Renovation work required - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Relaxation area - Cross-ventilated spaces - Bright interiors - Dual exposure - Option for open-plan layout - Private courtyard - Archive storage - Suspended ceilings - Carpeting - Tiled flooring - Removable partitions - RJ45 outlets - Potential for E.R.P. compliance

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Year Built
1990 - 1999
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.