Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 9
  • 2,583 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £45,670 pa HT-HC £3,806 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.21 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £8,304 pa £691.97 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
2nd Floor, Ste 9 2,583 sq ft 3/6/9 £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £45,670 pa HT-HC £3,806 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor, Ste 9

Size
2,583 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £45,670 pa HT-HC £3,806 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 9

Size 2,583 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.21 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £8,304 pa £691.97 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Au coeur de la zone Stade de France et à 300 m du RER B, Immprove vous propose plusieurs surfaces de bureaux entièrement rénovés à la location. Locaux très lumineux et immeuble de très bon standing. Installation rapide dans ces bureaux "plug and play". ERP : 3ème catégorie . Bâtiment récent . Grilles d'entrée électriques et sécurisées . Alarme intrusion des bâtiments intérieurs et extérieurs avec gardien . Possibilités de restauration diverses . Parkings en sous-sol avec accès direct aux bureaux par l'ascenseur . Réfectoire au sous-sol . Terrasse commune . Climatisation et chauffage par pompe à chaleur réversible . Espace de réception et détente . Locaux lumineux et en espace ouvert . Locaux entièrement rénovés . Câblage RJ45 (cat.6) . Possibilité norme E.R.P. Immeuble indépendant

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
2,583 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38605493

  • Date on Market: 01/12/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93210 Saint-Denis

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking