Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 12,181 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £127,249 pa HT-HC £10,604 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 4th Floor
  • 12,212 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £127,572 pa HT-HC £10,631 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 5th Floor
  • 12,120 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £126,614 pa HT-HC £10,551 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
3rd Floor 12,181 sq ft Negotiable £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £127,249 pa HT-HC £10,604 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor 12,212 sq ft Negotiable £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £127,572 pa HT-HC £10,631 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
5th Floor 12,120 sq ft Negotiable £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £126,614 pa HT-HC £10,551 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor

Size
12,181 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £127,249 pa HT-HC £10,604 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
12,212 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £127,572 pa HT-HC £10,631 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor

Size
12,120 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £126,614 pa HT-HC £10,551 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Property Overview

At the foot of the "Carrefour Pleyel" metro, a recent building with exceptional visibility. Bright and secure premises. Numerous parking spaces available. The floor is perfectly functional for open space or partitioning. Public transportation is right at the building's doorstep: line 13 "Carrefour Pleyel". Available immediately.

Year Built
2020 - 2026
Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38663961

  • Date on Market: 02/10/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93200 Saint-Denis

Lot Bâtiment Type Etage Surface
OLBUR2107033/1 ETOILE PLEYEL II Archives R-2 114.50
OLBUR2107033/1 ETOILE PLEYEL II Bureaux 3 1131.65
OLBUR2107033/1 ETOILE PLEYEL II Annexe / réserve R-3 157.10
OLBUR2107033/1 ETOILE PLEYEL II Bureaux 4 1134.52
OLBUR2107033/1 ETOILE PLEYEL II Bureaux 5 1126.00
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.