Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 743 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,952 pa HT-HC £746.04 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor
  • 775 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,342 pa HT-HC £778.47 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 2nd Floor
  • 549 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,617 pa HT-HC £551.42 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 2nd Floor
  • 743 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1,389 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,737 pa HT-HC £1,395 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 2nd Floor
  • 560 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,747 pa HT-HC £562.23 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 743 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,952 pa HT-HC £746.04 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 775 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,342 pa HT-HC £778.47 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 549 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,617 pa HT-HC £551.42 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 743 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,952 pa HT-HC £746.04 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 1,389 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,737 pa HT-HC £1,395 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 560 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,747 pa HT-HC £562.23 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
743 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,952 pa HT-HC £746.04 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
775 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,342 pa HT-HC £778.47 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
549 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,617 pa HT-HC £551.42 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
743 sq ft
Now

2nd Floor

Size
1,389 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,737 pa HT-HC £1,395 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
560 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,747 pa HT-HC £562.23 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 743 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor

Size 775 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor

Size 549 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor

Size 743 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor

Size 1,389 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor

Size 560 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

In a recent high-quality building with a concierge and numerous parking spaces, we offer an office space of approximately 576 square meters, divisible starting from 58 square meters.

  • Courtyard
  • On-Site Security Staff

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Year Built
2010 - 2019
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38663964

  • Date on Market: 02/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93210 Saint-Denis

Lot Bâtiment Type Etage Surface
19 LES ATELIERS NOUVEAUX Bureaux R+1 69.00
20 LES ATELIERS NOUVEAUX Bureaux R+1 72.00
39 LES ATELIERS NOUVEAUX Bureaux R+2 52.00
48 LES ATELIERS NOUVEAUX Bureaux R+2 51.00
52-53 LES ATELIERS NOUVEAUX Bureaux R+2 129.00
54 LES ATELIERS NOUVEAUX Bureaux R+2 69.00
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X