Your email has been sent.
93200 Saint-Denis 10,872 sq ft of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: £0.22 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £1,806 pa £150.53 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in
-
Rental Charges: £0.22 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £610.09 pa £50.84 pcm
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 8,127 sq ft | Negotiable | £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £111,019 pa HT-HC £9,252 pcm HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 2,745 sq ft | Negotiable | £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,496 pa HT-HC £3,125 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 8,127 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £111,019 pa HT-HC £9,252 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 2,745 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,496 pa HT-HC £3,125 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 8,127 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in
1st Floor
| Size | 2,745 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
SCAMAC IMMO spécialisé en immobilier d'entreprise vous propose à la location Un local d'activités de 231 m² dont 111 m² de bureaux. Site clos et sécurisé. A 5 km de Paris sur la commune de Saint-Denis. Accès par la route A86 Accès par les transports en commun RER B & D station Stade de France ou ligne 13 station Carrefour Pleyel Ne convient pas aux activités automobiles et associatives Type de construction : Structure béton Type d'isolation : Bardage double peau Type de toiture : Bac acier multicouches Toiture isolée : oui Hauteur maximale : 4.5m Charge au sol : 3 Accès plain pied : 2 Type de chauffage : Aérothermes
Property Facts
Presented by
"93200 Saint-Denis"
Thanks! Your message was sent.