Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 1,636 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,351 pa HT-HC £1,863 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £15,742
  • Security Deposit: £26,247
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.50 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £2,457 pa £204.76 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.67 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £2,740 pa £228.30 pcm
  • Ground
  • 4,499 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £61,465 pa HT-HC £5,122 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £15,742
  • Security Deposit: £26,247
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.50 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £6,757 pa £563.10 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.67 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £7,534 pa £627.83 pcm
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,550 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,174 pa HT-HC £1,765 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £15,742
  • Security Deposit: £26,247
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.50 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £2,328 pa £193.99 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.67 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £2,595 pa £216.29 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 1,636 sq ft Negotiable £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,351 pa HT-HC £1,863 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 4,499 sq ft Negotiable £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £61,465 pa HT-HC £5,122 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 1,550 sq ft Negotiable £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,174 pa HT-HC £1,765 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,636 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,351 pa HT-HC £1,863 pcm HT-HC

Size
4,499 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £61,465 pa HT-HC £5,122 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,550 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,174 pa HT-HC £1,765 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,636 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £15,742
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.50 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £2,457 pa £204.76 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £26,247
  • Property Tax:
    £1.67 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £2,740 pa £228.30 pcm

Ground

Size 4,499 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £15,742
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.50 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £6,757 pa £563.10 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £26,247
  • Property Tax:
    £1.67 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £7,534 pa £627.83 pcm

1st Floor

Size 1,550 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £15,742
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.50 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £2,328 pa £193.99 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £26,247
  • Property Tax:
    £1.67 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £2,595 pa £216.29 pcm

Property Overview

LE CABINET GHTIMMO vous propose : Un local d'activité de 714m2 Emplacement : A proximité immédiate du STADE DE FRANCE de l'A1 et de l'A86 et desservis par le métro 13, RER D et à la ligne H. Caractéristiques : -HSP de 7,5 -9 place de parkings privativesnGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 940049995)

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38822433

  • Date on Market: 27/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93200 Saint-Denis

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
rdcStockage418
rdcBureau152
R+1Bureau144
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.