Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 16,910 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.79 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £216,250 pa HT-HC £18,021 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.67 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £28,251 pa £2,354 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £7,800 pa £649.99 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.30 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £21,904 pa £1,825 pcm
  • 1 Loading Dock
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 16,910 sq ft Negotiable £12.79 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £216,250 pa HT-HC £18,021 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
16,910 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.79 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £216,250 pa HT-HC £18,021 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 16,910 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.79 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.67 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £28,251 pa £2,354 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £7,800 pa £649.99 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.30 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £21,904 pa £1,825 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1 Loading Dock

Property Overview

EOL vous propose à la location une cellule d'activité avec bureaux d'accompagnement de 1 571 m² située à Saint Denis (93). Son emplacement est stratégique grâce à son accessibilité via les axes routiers (A86, A1) et les transports en commun (RER D, tram T1 et T8, métro ligne 13). De plus, l'aéroport Paris-Le Bourget ainsi que l'aéroport Paris-Charles de Gaulle sont à proximité (20 km environ). Intéressés par cette cellule ? N'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour de plus amples informations. Hauteur : 7,5 m Accès de plain-pied : 2 Accès à quai : 1 Charge au sol : 3 t/m² Sprinkler R.I.A. Voierie lourde Moquette Faux plafond Luminaire encastrés

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
16,910 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39260826

  • Date on Market: 30/01/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93200 Saint-Denis

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X