Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
93200 Saint-Denis 807 sq ft of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: £1.29 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £1,038 pa £86.50 pcm
-
Property Tax: £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £1,557 pa £129.75 pcm
- Security Deposit: £2,811
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| - | 807 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £13.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.16 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,223 pa HT-HC £935.25 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 807 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £13.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.16 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,223 pa HT-HC £935.25 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 807 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£13.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: £2,811
-
About the Property
A louer un local type bureau d'une surface totale de 75 m² sur deux niveaux rdc et R+1 dans un immeuble sécurisé en bon état général disposant: - Au RDC: de 2 bureaux, un palier, un WC et une cuisine -Au R+1: de 2 bureaux et un palier accessible via l'escalier du RDC Idéal pour : professions libérales, association et autres activités de bureaux. Métro ligne 13 porte de Paris à 300 mètres et Tramway à proximité Disponibilité immédiate
Property Facts
| Total Space Available | 807 sq ft | Property Subtype | Apartment |
| No. Units | 7 | Property Size | < 15,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent | Year Built | 1870 - 1879 |
| Total Space Available | 807 sq ft |
| No. Units | 7 |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Property Size | < 15,000 sq ft |
| Year Built | 1870 - 1879 |
1 1
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"93200 Saint-Denis"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.