Your email has been sent.
93380 Saint-Denis 6,458 sq ft of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
- Agency Fee: £19,306
- Security Deposit: £16,088
- Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
-
Rental Charges: £0.88 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £475.73 pa £39.64 pcm
-
Property Tax: £1.47 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £792.88 pa £66.07 pcm
- Agency Fee: £19,306
- Security Deposit: £16,088
- Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
-
Rental Charges: £0.88 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £4,757 pa £396.44 pcm
-
Property Tax: £1.47 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £7,929 pa £660.74 pcm
- Agency Fee: £19,306
- Security Deposit: £16,088
- Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
-
-
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 538 sq ft | Negotiable | £9.96 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.83 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,363 pa HT-HC £446.90 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 5,382 sq ft | Negotiable | £9.96 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.83 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £53,628 pa HT-HC £4,469 pcm HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 538 sq ft | Negotiable | £9.96 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.83 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,363 pa HT-HC £446.90 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 538 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £9.96 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.83 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,363 pa HT-HC £446.90 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 5,382 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £9.96 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.83 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £53,628 pa HT-HC £4,469 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 538 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 538 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£9.96 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: £19,306
-
- Security Deposit: £16,088
-
- Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
Ground
| Size | 5,382 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£9.96 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: £19,306
-
- Security Deposit: £16,088
-
- Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
1st Floor
| Size | 538 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£9.96 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: £19,306
-
- Security Deposit: £16,088
-
- Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
Property Overview
LE CABINET GHTIMMO VOUS PROPOSE: Un local d'activités de 600m2 environ. - 500m2 d'entrepot -100m2 de bureaux sur 2 niveaux (RDC/R+) Proximité immédiates des transports en commun (RER D) et de l'autoroute A1. CARACTÉRISTIQUES : - ACCÈS GROS PORTEURS - HAUTEUR SOUS PLAFOND DE 5 MÈTRES - 9 PLACES DE PARKING - ACCÈS PIÉTON - PANNEAUX PHOTOVOLTAIQUES 21KW nGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 940048732)
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
"93380 Saint-Denis"
Thanks! Your message was sent.