Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 990 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £31.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.62 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,139 pa HT-HC £2,595 pcm HT-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £6,072
  • Security Deposit: £7,785
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.14 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £3,114 pa £259.49 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 990 sq ft 3/6/9 £31.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.62 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,139 pa HT-HC £2,595 pcm HT-HC Retail - Now

-

Size
990 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£31.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.62 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,139 pa HT-HC £2,595 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Retail
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 990 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £31.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £6,072
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.14 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £3,114 pa £259.49 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £7,785

Property Facts

Total Space Available 990 sq ft
No. Units 34
Property Type Build-to-Rent
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Property Size < 15,000 sq ft
Year Built 2010 - 2019

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

About the Property

L'Enseigne Libre offers you a commercial space of approximately 92 m² located in the heart of Saint-Denis. This property features a large storefront providing excellent visibility, as well as an exhaust system, making it particularly suitable for a restaurant business. Dynamic location with high foot traffic. Goodwill payment to be expected — duration to be determined depending on whether the company is newly established or already operational.

Quick
  • Listing ID: 39457432

  • Date on Market: 17/02/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93200 Saint-Denis

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X