Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Ground
  • 6,803 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.92 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.83 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,458 pa HT-HC £5,621 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.92 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £6,287 pa £523.88 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 4,747 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.40 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.78 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,630 pa HT-HC £3,719 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.92 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,387 pa £365.56 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 8,525 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.28 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.69 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £70,561 pa HT-HC £5,880 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.92 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £7,878 pa £656.51 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor - Bâtiment D NOELIN
  • 4,973 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £7.31 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,365 pa HT-HC £3,030 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.92 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,596 pa £382.96 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor
  • 4,306 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £7.23 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.60 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,139 pa HT-HC £2,595 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.92 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £3,979 pa £331.57 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 6,803 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.92 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.83 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,458 pa HT-HC £5,621 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 4,747 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.40 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.78 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,630 pa HT-HC £3,719 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 8,525 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.28 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.69 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £70,561 pa HT-HC £5,880 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
2nd Floor - Bâtiment D NOELIN 4,973 sq ft 3/6/9 £7.31 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,365 pa HT-HC £3,030 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
3rd Floor 4,306 sq ft 3/6/9 £7.23 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.60 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,139 pa HT-HC £2,595 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
6,803 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.92 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.83 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,458 pa HT-HC £5,621 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
4,747 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.40 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.78 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,630 pa HT-HC £3,719 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
8,525 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.28 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.69 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £70,561 pa HT-HC £5,880 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor - Bâtiment D NOELIN

Size
4,973 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£7.31 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,365 pa HT-HC £3,030 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
4,306 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£7.23 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.60 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,139 pa HT-HC £2,595 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 6,803 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.92 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.92 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £6,287 pa £523.88 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 4,747 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.40 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.92 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,387 pa £365.56 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 8,525 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.28 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.92 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £7,878 pa £656.51 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor - Bâtiment D NOELIN

Size 4,973 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £7.31 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.92 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,596 pa £382.96 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

3rd Floor

Size 4,306 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £7.23 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.92 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £3,979 pa £331.57 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Opportunité à saisir Au sein d'un bâtiment industriel idéalement situé à la Plaine Saint Denis à proximité du Parc des Portes de Paris, de la Porte d'Aubervilliers et du métro L12 « Front populaire », IMMPROVE vous propose à la location plusieurs surfaces d'activité en rdc et en étage avec monte-charge. Loyer très attractif pour le secteur. Idéal pour des sociétés de production audiovisuel, Showroom, activité ayant besoin d'un usage mixte bureaux et stockage Immeuble récent . Accès véhicules légers . Accès poids lourds . Aire de chargement . Portail d'accès . Monte-charge 1.6 tonnes . Gardiennage . Télésurveillance . PC sécurité . Site clos . Site sécurisé 24h/24h Surface RDC : 632 m² Surface terrain : 0

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
29,353 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39582863

  • Date on Market: 26/02/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93210 Saint-Denis

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
3 Bâtiment D SOS SOLIDARITE Activités 400 Selon les lots 90 m²/an HT HC 11,5 m²/an HT A la charge du preneur. T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance SOS SOLIDARITE