Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste 101
  • 2,013 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,880 pa HT-HC £2,157 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.53 /sq ft pa £0.29 /sq ft pcm £7,101 pa £591.73 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Lift Access
  • Natural Light
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • Open-Plan
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 201
  • 2,034 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,157 pa HT-HC £2,180 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Lift Access
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.52 /sq ft pa £0.29 /sq ft pcm £7,165 pa £597.11 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 202
  • 2,551 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,800 pa HT-HC £2,733 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.52 /sq ft pa £0.29 /sq ft pcm £8,988 pa £749.00 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Lift Access
  • Natural Light
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • Open-Plan
  • 4th Floor, Ste 401
  • 4,628 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £59,510 pa HT-HC £4,959 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.53 /sq ft pa £0.29 /sq ft pcm £16,328 pa £1,361 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Lift Access
  • Natural Light
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • Open-Plan
  • 5th Floor, Ste 502
  • 2,239 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,786 pa HT-HC £2,399 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.53 /sq ft pa £0.29 /sq ft pcm £7,898 pa £658.18 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Lift Access
  • Natural Light
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • Open-Plan
  • 6th Floor, Ste 601
  • 2,153 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,679 pa HT-HC £2,307 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.53 /sq ft pa £0.29 /sq ft pcm £7,594 pa £632.87 pcm
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Lift Access
  • Natural Light
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • Open-Plan
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste 101 2,013 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,880 pa HT-HC £2,157 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
2nd Floor, Ste 201 2,034 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,157 pa HT-HC £2,180 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
2nd Floor, Ste 202 2,551 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,800 pa HT-HC £2,733 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
4th Floor, Ste 401 4,628 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £59,510 pa HT-HC £4,959 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
5th Floor, Ste 502 2,239 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,786 pa HT-HC £2,399 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
6th Floor, Ste 601 2,153 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,679 pa HT-HC £2,307 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste 101

Size
2,013 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,880 pa HT-HC £2,157 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 201

Size
2,034 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,157 pa HT-HC £2,180 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 202

Size
2,551 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,800 pa HT-HC £2,733 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 401

Size
4,628 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £59,510 pa HT-HC £4,959 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

5th Floor, Ste 502

Size
2,239 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,786 pa HT-HC £2,399 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

6th Floor, Ste 601

Size
2,153 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,679 pa HT-HC £2,307 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 101

Size 2,013 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.53 /sq ft pa £0.29 /sq ft pcm £7,101 pa £591.73 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Wheelchair Accessible

2nd Floor, Ste 201

Size 2,034 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.52 /sq ft pa £0.29 /sq ft pcm £7,165 pa £597.11 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Lift Access
  • Security System
  • Wheelchair Accessible

2nd Floor, Ste 202

Size 2,551 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.52 /sq ft pa £0.29 /sq ft pcm £8,988 pa £749.00 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Wheelchair Accessible

4th Floor, Ste 401

Size 4,628 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.53 /sq ft pa £0.29 /sq ft pcm £16,328 pa £1,361 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Wheelchair Accessible

5th Floor, Ste 502

Size 2,239 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.53 /sq ft pa £0.29 /sq ft pcm £7,898 pa £658.18 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Wheelchair Accessible

6th Floor, Ste 601

Size 2,153 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.53 /sq ft pa £0.29 /sq ft pcm £7,594 pa £632.87 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

EXCLUSIVE - In the heart of La Plaine Saint Denis and in close proximity to RER B and D stations, Immprove offers renovated office spaces for rent. These spaces are partitioned, air-conditioned, wired, and bright. Underground parking is also available in the building. Minimum 12-month flexible lease option. High-quality building: - Street-facing façade - Badge access - Two elevators (630 kg capacity) - Lobby renovation completed in 2021 - Shared terrace on the 4th floor - BREEAM in-use certification - Terrace accessible to all tenants - Fiber optic internet - Renovated offices - Suspended ceilings - Carpet flooring - Reversible air conditioning in select units - Bright spaces - Natural smoke extraction - Underground parking - 1 parking space per 60 m² rented - Electric auxiliary heaters - Reversible heat pump - 10-space bike rack - Option for archive storage in the basement at €40/m²/year excl. VAT/excl. charges - On-site security from 7:00 AM to 10:00 PM Includes archive space totaling 84 m².

  • Basement
  • Natural Light

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Year Built
1990 - 1999
Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Costar Property Class
B

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable