Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Lot 89
  • 1,044 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,746 pa HT-HC £978.85 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.97 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £3,104 pa £258.70 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Lot 90
  • 1,195 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,442 pa HT-HC £1,120 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.97 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £3,552 pa £296.04 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor, Ste Lot 79
  • 646 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,266 pa HT-HC £605.48 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.41 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £1,557 pa £129.75 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 89 1,044 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,746 pa HT-HC £978.85 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 90 1,195 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,442 pa HT-HC £1,120 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste Lot 79 646 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,266 pa HT-HC £605.48 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 89

Size
1,044 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,746 pa HT-HC £978.85 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 90

Size
1,195 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,442 pa HT-HC £1,120 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste Lot 79

Size
646 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,266 pa HT-HC £605.48 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 89

Size 1,044 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.97 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £3,104 pa £258.70 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 90

Size 1,195 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.97 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £3,552 pa £296.04 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

3rd Floor, Ste Lot 79

Size 646 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.41 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £1,557 pa £129.75 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Immprove vous propose à la location plusieurs lots d'activité ou de bureaux, avec de nombreux parkings . Proximité du tramway et de la A1. Possibilité ERP Site clos sécurisé . Gardien . Caméra de surveillance . Ascenseur et monte-charge de 1 600 kg . Charge au sol : 300 kg/m² . Rénovation du plateau . Curage du lot . Décloisonnement total (excepté 2 bureaux ) . Sanitaires privatifs . Eclairage LED . Climatisation possible avec surloyer

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
2,885 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39610464

  • Date on Market: 28/02/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93200 Saint-Denis

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
3 Bureaux 60 Immédiate 140 m²/an HT HC 30 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance Lot 79
2 Bureaux 111 Immédiate 140 m²/an HT HC 37 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance Lot 90