Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste 58
  • 614 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,861 pa HT-HC £821.72 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.91 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £2,396 pa £199.68 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground, Ste 59
  • 614 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.91 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £2,396 pa £199.68 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground, Ste 60
  • 614 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.91 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £2,396 pa £199.68 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste 50
  • 1,141 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,337 pa HT-HC £1,528 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.91 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £4,456 pa £371.33 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste 52
  • 2,691 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £43,248 pa HT-HC £3,604 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.91 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £10,509 pa £875.78 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste 60
  • 1,991 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,004 pa HT-HC £2,667 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.91 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £7,777 pa £648.08 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste 58 614 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,861 pa HT-HC £821.72 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste 59 614 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,861 pa HT-HC £821.72 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste 60 614 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,861 pa HT-HC £821.72 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 50 1,141 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,337 pa HT-HC £1,528 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 52 2,691 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £43,248 pa HT-HC £3,604 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 60 1,991 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,004 pa HT-HC £2,667 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste 58

Size
614 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,861 pa HT-HC £821.72 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 59

Size
614 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ground, Ste 60

Size
614 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

1st Floor, Ste 50

Size
1,141 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,337 pa HT-HC £1,528 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 52

Size
2,691 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £43,248 pa HT-HC £3,604 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 60

Size
1,991 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,004 pa HT-HC £2,667 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 58

Size 614 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.91 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £2,396 pa £199.68 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground, Ste 59

Size 614 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.91 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £2,396 pa £199.68 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground, Ste 60

Size 614 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.91 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £2,396 pa £199.68 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste 50

Size 1,141 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.91 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £4,456 pa £371.33 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste 52

Size 2,691 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.91 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £10,509 pa £875.78 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste 60

Size 1,991 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.91 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £7,777 pa £648.08 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Au coeur du parc des portes de Paris, au sein d'un immeuble moderne, Immprove vous propose de louer des surfaces de bureaux disponibles de suite. Immeuble indépendant R+3 . Archives en sous-sol . Parkings privatifs . Bon état . Accueil . Espace ouvert . Salle de réunion . Sanitaires privatifs . Belle hauteur sous plafond . Moquette . Décloisonnement possible . Faux plafonds . Câblage informatique . Prises RJ45 Surface RDC : 171 m²

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
7,664 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39610465

  • Date on Market: 28/02/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93210 Saint-Denis

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 250 Immédiate 200 m²/an HT HC 48,6 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance 52
1 Bureaux 185 Immédiate 200 m²/an HT HC 48,6 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance 60