Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor, Ste COTE COUR
  • 5,371 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £64,743 pa HT-HC £5,395 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.28 /sq ft pa £0.36 /sq ft pcm £23,005 pa £1,917 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor, Ste COTE COUR
  • 15,846 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £190,999 pa HT-HC £15,917 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.28 /sq ft pa £0.36 /sq ft pcm £67,868 pa £5,656 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4th Floor, Ste COTE COUR
  • 5,371 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.28 /sq ft pa £0.36 /sq ft pcm £23,005 pa £1,917 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
2nd Floor, Ste COTE COUR 5,371 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £64,743 pa HT-HC £5,395 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste COTE COUR 15,846 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £190,999 pa HT-HC £15,917 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste COTE COUR 5,371 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £64,743 pa HT-HC £5,395 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor, Ste COTE COUR

Size
5,371 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £64,743 pa HT-HC £5,395 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste COTE COUR

Size
15,846 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £190,999 pa HT-HC £15,917 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste COTE COUR

Size
5,371 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

2nd Floor, Ste COTE COUR

Size 5,371 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.28 /sq ft pa £0.36 /sq ft pcm £23,005 pa £1,917 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor, Ste COTE COUR

Size 15,846 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.28 /sq ft pa £0.36 /sq ft pcm £67,868 pa £5,656 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

4th Floor, Ste COTE COUR

Size 5,371 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.28 /sq ft pa £0.36 /sq ft pcm £23,005 pa £1,917 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

About the Property

Just steps away from the RER (D) station "Stade de France St Denis," IMMPROVE offers divisible office spaces for rent near all amenities in La Plaine St Denis. Recent building - Wheelchair access - High-quality common areas - Elevator with wheelchair access - Access control - Security guard service - Security monitoring center - 24/7 secured site - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - Reception area - Renovated and partitioned offices - Open space layout - Option for removing partitions - Meeting room - Relaxation area - Technical room - Bright, cross-ventilated spaces - Practical and modular spaces - Suspended ceilings - Carpet flooring - Removable partitions - RJ45 outlets - Potential for E.R.P. compliance - Reversible air conditioning - Electric heating - Terraces: 59 m² on the 2nd floor and 5 m² on the 4th floor Independent building

Property Facts

Total Space Available 26,588 sq ft
Property Type Specialist
Property Subtype Movie / Radio / TV Studio
Property Size 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Year Built 2010 - 2019

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Features and Amenities

  • Wheelchair Accessible