Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 452 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.09 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,901 pa HT-HC £491.77 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.01 /sq ft pa £0.42 /sq ft pcm £2,265 pa £188.73 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £764.98 pa £63.75 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 17 ft 1 in
  • Ground
  • 2,863 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.09 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,375 pa HT-HC £3,115 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.01 /sq ft pa £0.42 /sq ft pcm £14,343 pa £1,195 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £4,845 pa £403.74 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 17 ft 1 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Mezzanine
  • 829 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.09 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,819 pa HT-HC £901.58 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.01 /sq ft pa £0.42 /sq ft pcm £4,152 pa £346.00 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £1,402 pa £116.87 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 17 ft 1 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 452 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.09 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,901 pa HT-HC £491.77 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 2,863 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.09 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,375 pa HT-HC £3,115 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Mezzanine 829 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.09 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,819 pa HT-HC £901.58 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
452 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.09 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,901 pa HT-HC £491.77 pcm HT-HC

Size
2,863 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.09 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,375 pa HT-HC £3,115 pcm HT-HC

Size
829 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.09 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,819 pa HT-HC £901.58 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 452 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.01 /sq ft pa £0.42 /sq ft pcm £2,265 pa £188.73 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £764.98 pa £63.75 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 17 ft 1 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 2,863 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.01 /sq ft pa £0.42 /sq ft pcm £14,343 pa £1,195 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £4,845 pa £403.74 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 17 ft 1 in

Mezzanine

Size 829 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.01 /sq ft pa £0.42 /sq ft pcm £4,152 pa £346.00 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £1,402 pa £116.87 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 17 ft 1 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

PRODUIT RARE SUR LE SECTEUR. Au sein d'une petite zone d'activité idéalement situé à 200 m du RER B « La Plaine Stade de France » IMMPROVE vous propose à la location un lot d'activité de 385 m² lumineux et en très bon état. Le lot bénéficie de 3 emplacements de parkings à l'avant et d'une cour privative d'environ 250 m² à l'arrière. Le site est sécurisé et gardienné 24h/24. Zone d'activité sécurisé et gardienné 24h/24 . Accès livraison poids moyen . Porte sectionnelle automatique de plain-pied . Chauffage par aérotherme gaz . Charge au sol : 3T/m² . HSP : 5,2M . Bureaux en rdc et mezzanine . Câblage informatique . Cour privative 250 m² Surface terrain : 0

Property Facts

Property Size
4,144 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39696915

  • Date on Market: 07/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93210 Saint-Denis

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Activités 266 Immédiate 15 % HT à la charge du preneur à la charge du preneur. TVA selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance