Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Available
  • Ste Lot 201 - LE WILSON
  • 2,031 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,115 pa HT-HC £2,176 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Finished Ceilings: 7 ft 9 in
  • Ste Lot 202 - LE WILSON
  • 2,548 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,758 pa HT-HC £2,730 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Finished Ceilings: 7 ft 9 in
  • Ste Lot 401 - LE WILSON
  • 4,627 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £59,496 pa HT-HC £4,958 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Finished Ceilings: 7 ft 9 in
  • Ste Lot 502 - LE WILSON
  • 2,240 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,800 pa HT-HC £2,400 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Finished Ceilings: 7 ft 9 in
  • Ste Lot 601 - LE WILSON
  • 2,153 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,679 pa HT-HC £2,307 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Finished Ceilings: 7 ft 9 in
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 101 - LE WILSON
  • 2,012 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,866 pa HT-HC £2,156 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Finished Ceilings: 7 ft 9 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste Lot 201 - LE WILSON 2,031 sq ft Negotiable £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,115 pa HT-HC £2,176 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste Lot 202 - LE WILSON 2,548 sq ft Negotiable £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,758 pa HT-HC £2,730 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste Lot 401 - LE WILSON 4,627 sq ft Negotiable £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £59,496 pa HT-HC £4,958 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste Lot 502 - LE WILSON 2,240 sq ft Negotiable £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,800 pa HT-HC £2,400 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste Lot 601 - LE WILSON 2,153 sq ft Negotiable £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,679 pa HT-HC £2,307 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Lot 101 - LE WILSON 2,012 sq ft Negotiable £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,866 pa HT-HC £2,156 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ste Lot 201 - LE WILSON

Size
2,031 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,115 pa HT-HC £2,176 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 202 - LE WILSON

Size
2,548 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,758 pa HT-HC £2,730 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 401 - LE WILSON

Size
4,627 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £59,496 pa HT-HC £4,958 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 502 - LE WILSON

Size
2,240 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,800 pa HT-HC £2,400 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 601 - LE WILSON

Size
2,153 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,679 pa HT-HC £2,307 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 101 - LE WILSON

Size
2,012 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,866 pa HT-HC £2,156 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 201 - LE WILSON

Size 2,031 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Finished Ceilings: 7 ft 9 in

Ste Lot 202 - LE WILSON

Size 2,548 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Finished Ceilings: 7 ft 9 in

Ste Lot 401 - LE WILSON

Size 4,627 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Finished Ceilings: 7 ft 9 in

Ste Lot 502 - LE WILSON

Size 2,240 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Finished Ceilings: 7 ft 9 in

Ste Lot 601 - LE WILSON

Size 2,153 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Finished Ceilings: 7 ft 9 in

1st Floor, Ste Lot 101 - LE WILSON

Size 2,012 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Finished Ceilings: 7 ft 9 in

Property Overview

Le Wilson For rent: 1,483 m² of office space, divisible starting from 189 m², fully air-conditioned. Conveniently located near the RER train station and easy access to the ring road, A1, and A86 highways. Discover freshly renovated office spaces in a strategic location in northern Paris. Enjoy a secure, bright building with 27 indoor parking spaces. RER: Lines B and D Bus: 156 and 302 Road access: A1, A86, Porte de la Chapelle Airport: Roissy + Bourget Building condition: Good Parking: In front of the building Heating type: Individual electric (convectors) Reception hall: Yes Security: Access control at the reception hall Clear height: 2.35 meters

  • Fenced Lot

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Year Built
1990 - 1999
Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39788425

  • Date on Market: 15/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93210 Saint-Denis

Lot Bâtiment Type Etage Surface
Lot 101 LE WILSON Bureaux 1 186.90
Lot 201 LE WILSON Bureaux 2 188.70
Lot 202 LE WILSON Bureaux 2 236.70