Your email has been sent.
93210 Saint-Denis 4,144 sq ft of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
-
Rental Charges: £5.01 /sq ft pa £0.42 /sq ft pcm £16,607 pa £1,384 pcm
-
Property Tax: £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £5,610 pa £467.49 pcm
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
-
Rental Charges: £5.01 /sq ft pa £0.42 /sq ft pcm £4,152 pa £345.99 pcm
-
Property Tax: £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £1,402 pa £116.87 pcm
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 3,315 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £13.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.09 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £43,278 pa HT-HC £3,607 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 829 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £13.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.09 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,820 pa HT-HC £901.63 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,315 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £13.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.09 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £43,278 pa HT-HC £3,607 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 829 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £13.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.09 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,820 pa HT-HC £901.63 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 3,315 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£13.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
1st Floor
| Size | 829 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£13.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
Property Overview
France Locaux vous propose un local d'activité et bureaux à louer au sein d'une zone d'activité gardiennée à proximité du RER B Stade de France La Plaine Saint Denis - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Préavis : 6 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle, date prise effet - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Accès de plain-pied : 1 - Aire de manoeuvre - Bâtiment grand terrain - Gardien régisseur - Hauteur sous poutre : 5 mètres - cour privative de 250 m² Inclut des terrains d’une surface totale de 250 m²
Property Facts
Presented by
"93210 Saint-Denis"
Thanks! Your message was sent.