Your email has been sent.
93200 Saint-Denis 12,023 sq ft of Light Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: £1.49 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £17,971 pa £1,498 pcm
-
Rental Charges: £1.08 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £13,043 pa £1,087 pcm
-
Office Tax: £0.42 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £5,005 pa £417.06 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 12,023 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £144,935 pa HT-HC £12,078 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 12,023 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £144,935 pa HT-HC £12,078 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 12,023 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
Property Overview
Avison Young vous propose à la location un local d'activité / entrepot et bureaux d'accompagnement d'une surface de 1 117 m² à Saint Denis. Caractéristiques techniques : -Hauteur 7 à 8 mètres -1 porte de plain pied - Access poids lourds - Bureaux en R+1 Situation géographique proche de l'autoroute A1 et A86 Je suis disponible pour tout complément d'information et organiser une visite sur place - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 6/10 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT - Loyers et charges : Mensuels et d'avance - Charge au sol : 3 T/m² - Hauteur sous plafond : 7.50 m - Nbre Parkings extérieurs : 10 - Portes plain-pied : - Menuiseries extérieures aluminium - Désenfumage selon réglementation
Property Facts
Presented by
"93200 Saint-Denis"
Thanks! Your message was sent.