Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - Lot 6
  • 16,910 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £217,419 pa HT-HC £18,118 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.30 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £21,905 pa £1,825 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.67 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £28,251 pa £2,354 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £7,800 pa £649.99 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - Lot 6 16,910 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £217,419 pa HT-HC £18,118 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground - Lot 6

Size
16,910 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £217,419 pa HT-HC £18,118 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot 6

Size 16,910 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.67 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £28,251 pa £2,354 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £7,800 pa £649.99 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.30 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £21,905 pa £1,825 pcm

Property Overview

Avison Young France vous propose un entrepôt logistique au coeur de la zone industrielle de Saint Denis. A proximité des axes routiers A1 et A86, également via les transports en commun, métro ligne 13, RER D et Bus. La cellule dispose de près de 1500 m² d'entrepôt avec 1 porte à quai et une porte sectionnelle de plain-pied, 118 m² de bureaux complètent le lot. Le site est clos et sécurisé, 10 places de stationnement sont à disposition. Je suis disponible pour tout complément d'information. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT/HC - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Accès à quai - Accès gros porteur - Accès plain-pied - Aérothermes - Aire de manoeuvre - Charge au sol : 3 T/m² - Hauteur sous ferme : 7,5 m - Nbre Parkings extérieurs : 10 - Portes Quai niveleur : 1 - RIA (Robinet d'Incendie Armé) - Site clos et sécurisé - Sprinckler

Property Facts

Property Size
16,910 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39969301

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93200 Saint-Denis

Batiment - LotEntrepôtBureauxSurface totaleParkingsDisponibilité