Your email has been sent.
93200 Saint-Denis 646 - 11,238 sq ft of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(7)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: £1.44 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £1,345 pa £112.06 pcm
-
Rental Charges: £2.25 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £2,107 pa £175.59 pcm
-
Office Tax: £0.47 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £437.97 pa £36.50 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: £1.44 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £3,091 pa £257.61 pcm
-
Rental Charges: £2.25 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £4,844 pa £403.65 pcm
-
Office Tax: £0.47 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,007 pa £83.90 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: £1.44 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £2,597 pa £216.39 pcm
-
Rental Charges: £2.25 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £4,069 pa £339.07 pcm
-
Office Tax: £0.47 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £845.73 pa £70.48 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: £1.44 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £1,128 pa £94.03 pcm
-
Rental Charges: £2.97 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £2,336 pa £194.69 pcm
-
Office Tax: £0.47 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £367.49 pa £30.62 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: £1.44 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £927.40 pa £77.28 pcm
-
Rental Charges: £2.97 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £1,920 pa £160.02 pcm
-
Office Tax: £0.47 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £302.05 pa £25.17 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: £1.44 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £2,519 pa £209.95 pcm
-
Rental Charges: £2.97 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £5,217 pa £434.72 pcm
-
Office Tax: £0.47 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £820.56 pa £68.38 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: £1.44 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £4,529 pa £377.40 pcm
-
Rental Charges: £2.17 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £6,843 pa £570.23 pcm
-
Office Tax: £0.47 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,475 pa £122.92 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ste BÂT. 3 / LOT 72 | 936 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,783 pa HT-HC £815.23 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste BÂT. 3 / LOTS 73-74 | 2,153 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,489 pa HT-HC £1,874 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste BÂT. 3 / LOTS 80-81 | 1,808 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,891 pa HT-HC £1,574 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste BÂT. 4 / LOT 88 | 786 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,209 pa HT-HC £684.05 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste BÂT. 4 / LOT 93 | 646 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,968 pa HT-HC £497.35 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste BÂT. 4 / LOTS 94-95 | 1,755 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,329 pa HT-HC £1,527 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste BÂT. 5 / LOT A | 3,154 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,947 pa HT-HC £2,746 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ste BÂT. 3 / LOT 72
| Size |
| 936 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,783 pa HT-HC £815.23 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste BÂT. 3 / LOTS 73-74
| Size |
| 2,153 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,489 pa HT-HC £1,874 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste BÂT. 3 / LOTS 80-81
| Size |
| 1,808 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,891 pa HT-HC £1,574 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste BÂT. 4 / LOT 88
| Size |
| 786 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,209 pa HT-HC £684.05 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste BÂT. 4 / LOT 93
| Size |
| 646 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,968 pa HT-HC £497.35 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste BÂT. 4 / LOTS 94-95
| Size |
| 1,755 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,329 pa HT-HC £1,527 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste BÂT. 5 / LOT A
| Size |
| 3,154 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,947 pa HT-HC £2,746 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste BÂT. 3 / LOT 72
| Size | 936 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
Ste BÂT. 3 / LOTS 73-74
| Size | 2,153 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
Ste BÂT. 3 / LOTS 80-81
| Size | 1,808 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
Ste BÂT. 4 / LOT 88
| Size | 786 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
Ste BÂT. 4 / LOT 93
| Size | 646 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
Ste BÂT. 4 / LOTS 94-95
| Size | 1,755 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
Ste BÂT. 5 / LOT A
| Size | 3,154 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
Property Overview
ADVENIS Conseil vous propose à la location des bureaux d'une surface totale de 1 044 m² divisible à partir de 60 m² à Saint-Denis, en région Île-de-France. Le bâtiment est situé dans un quartier calme et facilement accessible grâce à sa proximité avec les principaux axes routiers et des transports en commun notamment la ligne 1 de tramway station « Cosmonautes » situé à 4 minutes à pied. Les locaux sont lumineux et aérés équipés de la climatisation, du chauffage et d'un système de sécurité. Des places de parking sont également disponibles pour faciliter l'accès à vos collaborateurs. Le loyer s'élève à 130 Euros/m²/an. Vous êtes intéressés par ces bureaux et avez besoin d'avantage d'informations à leur sujet ? Nous sommes à votre disposition pour tout besoin d'information. n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour planifier une visite. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - ERPable - Site clos et gardienné - Sécurisation par télésurveillance - Accès par porte de plain-pied pour l'activité - Accueil - Ascenseurs - Monte-charges - Chauffage électriques - Climatisation - Locaux livrés en bonne état - Kitchenette - Résistance au sol : 300Kg/m2 - Hauteur sous plafond : 7 mètres - Monte charge : 1 600kg - Sanitaires privatifs - Archives - Parkings extérieur - Accès poids-lourds
Property Facts
Presented by