Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• -
  • 657 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,387 pa HT-HC £615.57 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.57 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £3,001 pa £250.05 pcm
  • Ste A
  • 3,100 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £34,875 pa HT-HC £2,906 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.57 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £14,167 pa £1,181 pcm
  • Ste A
  • 1,679 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,891 pa HT-HC £1,574 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • 30/06/2026
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.57 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £7,674 pa £639.48 pcm
  • Ste C
  • 1,389 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,621 pa HT-HC £1,302 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.57 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £6,346 pa £528.80 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 657 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,387 pa HT-HC £615.57 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste A 3,100 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £34,875 pa HT-HC £2,906 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste A 1,679 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,891 pa HT-HC £1,574 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - 30/06/2026
Ste C 1,389 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,621 pa HT-HC £1,302 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

-

Size
657 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,387 pa HT-HC £615.57 pcm HT-HC

Size
3,100 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £34,875 pa HT-HC £2,906 pcm HT-HC

Size
1,679 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,891 pa HT-HC £1,574 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
30/06/2026

Ste C

Size
1,389 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,621 pa HT-HC £1,302 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 657 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.57 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £3,001 pa £250.05 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ste A

Size 3,100 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.57 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £14,167 pa £1,181 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ste A

Size 1,679 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available 30/06/2026

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.57 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £7,674 pa £639.48 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ste C

Size 1,389 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.57 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £6,346 pa £528.80 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose des locaux d'activités à la location avec bureaux d'accompagnement à Saint-Denis. Au sein d'un parc d'activité gardienné, situé à proximité de la A86, nous vous proposons des locaux à usage mixte d'une surface totale d'environ 846 m² divisibles à partir de 30 m². Les lots sont conçus pour combiner des activités artisanales et de service. Situé à 10 minutes à pied de la gare de la station de Tramway T1 « Théâtre Gérard Philippe » et à proximité de la station du RER D « Saint-Denis », le parc jouit d'une bonne accessibilité. Cette cellule est idéal pour les PME ayant besoin d'installer leur bureaux et de stocker du matériel. Les biens sont proposés par votre interlocuteur dédié Jean-Damien CHARMOILLAUX pour un montant de loyer de 150Euros HT HC / m² par an. Vous pouvez contacter Monsieur CHARMOILLAUX pour planifier une visite et obtenir plus de renseignements sur ce bien. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Site Gardienné et clôt avec portail électrique - Vidéosurveillance - Sécurité incendie - 1 Accès à quais - 1 Accès plain-pied - Dallage industriel 15T/m² - Snack sur place - Chauffage aéorothermes gaz - 2 parkings vl disponibles sur site - Voirie lourde pour accès livraison - Grande aire de livraison

Property Facts

Property Size
6,824 sq ft