Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(9)

• -
  • 1,216 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £5.63 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,842 pa HT-HC £570.16 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.79 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £3,397 pa £283.12 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.15 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £2,617 pa £218.04 pcm
  • -
  • 2,002 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,306 pa HT-HC £1,609 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.79 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £5,592 pa £466.03 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.15 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £4,307 pa £358.90 pcm
  • -
  • 2,540 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,496 pa HT-HC £2,041 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.79 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £7,096 pa £591.30 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.15 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £5,465 pa £455.38 pcm
  • -
  • 2,917 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,129 pa HT-HC £2,344 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.79 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £8,148 pa £679.00 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.15 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £6,275 pa £522.92 pcm
  • -
  • 2,917 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.79 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £8,148 pa £679.00 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.15 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £6,275 pa £522.92 pcm
  • -
  • 3,918 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,782 pa HT-HC £3,148 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.79 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £10,944 pa £912.01 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.15 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £8,428 pa £702.37 pcm
  • -
  • 4,004 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,612 pa HT-HC £3,218 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.79 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £11,185 pa £932.06 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.15 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £8,614 pa £717.81 pcm
  • -
  • 4,359 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £42,038 pa HT-HC £3,503 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.79 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £12,177 pa £1,015 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.15 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £9,378 pa £781.49 pcm
  • -
  • 4,855 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £46,812 pa HT-HC £3,901 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.79 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £13,560 pa £1,130 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.15 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £10,443 pa £870.25 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 1,216 sq ft 3/6/9 £5.63 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,842 pa HT-HC £570.16 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 2,002 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,306 pa HT-HC £1,609 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 2,540 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,496 pa HT-HC £2,041 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 2,917 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,129 pa HT-HC £2,344 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 3,918 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,782 pa HT-HC £3,148 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 4,004 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,612 pa HT-HC £3,218 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 4,359 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £42,038 pa HT-HC £3,503 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 4,855 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £46,812 pa HT-HC £3,901 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
1,216 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£5.63 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,842 pa HT-HC £570.16 pcm HT-HC

Size
2,002 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,306 pa HT-HC £1,609 pcm HT-HC

Size
2,540 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,496 pa HT-HC £2,041 pcm HT-HC

Size
2,917 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,129 pa HT-HC £2,344 pcm HT-HC

Size
2,917 sq ft
Term
3/6/9

Size
3,918 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,782 pa HT-HC £3,148 pcm HT-HC

Size
4,004 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,612 pa HT-HC £3,218 pcm HT-HC

Size
4,359 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £42,038 pa HT-HC £3,503 pcm HT-HC

Size
4,855 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £46,812 pa HT-HC £3,901 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,216 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £5.63 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.79 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £3,397 pa £283.12 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.15 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £2,617 pa £218.04 pcm

-

Size 2,002 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.79 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £5,592 pa £466.03 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.15 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £4,307 pa £358.90 pcm

-

Size 2,540 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.79 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £7,096 pa £591.30 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.15 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £5,465 pa £455.38 pcm

-

Size 2,917 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.79 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £8,148 pa £679.00 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.15 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £6,275 pa £522.92 pcm

-

Size 2,917 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.79 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £8,148 pa £679.00 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.15 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £6,275 pa £522.92 pcm

-

Size 3,918 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.79 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £10,944 pa £912.01 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.15 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £8,428 pa £702.37 pcm

-

Size 4,004 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.79 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £11,185 pa £932.06 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.15 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £8,614 pa £717.81 pcm

-

Size 4,359 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.79 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £12,177 pa £1,015 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.15 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £9,378 pa £781.49 pcm

-

Size 4,855 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.79 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £13,560 pa £1,130 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.15 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £10,443 pa £870.25 pcm

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose à la location, plusieurs plateaux de bureaux climatisés d'une superficie totale de 2 669 m² divisible à partir de 186 m², bénéficiant d'une cafétéria, de salles de réunion et d'une terrasse accessible. Au sein du parc du Colombier, un ensemble immobilier télésurveillé, accessible par badge, situé à 1 kilomètre de l'Autoroute A1, à 2 kilomètres de l'Autoroute A86, à 3 kilomètres du Boulevard Périphérique et à 10 minutes de marche du Métro ligne 13 'Saint Denis - Porte de Paris'. Les biens sont proposés par votre interlocuteur dédié Jean-Damien CHARMOILLAUX pour un montant de loyer à partir de 120 Euros HT HC / m² par an. Vous pouvez contacter Monsieur CHARMOILLAUX pour planifier une visite et obtenir plus de renseignements sur ce bien. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Préavis : 6 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle, date prise effet - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT/HC - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Site clos et sécurisé - Contrôle d'accès - Etat des locaux : Etat d'usage - Faux plafonds - Câblage RJ45 - Climdouble flux - Cloisons amovibles - Parkings : 40 places extérieurs et 35 intérieurs

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property