Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ste A 13
  • 2,777 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,780 pa HT-HC £2,232 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.17 /sq ft pa £0.43 /sq ft pcm £14,366 pa £1,197 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £3.34 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £9,277 pa £773.08 pcm
  • Ste A 15
  • 1,948 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,787 pa HT-HC £1,566 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.17 /sq ft pa £0.43 /sq ft pcm £10,079 pa £839.88 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £3.34 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £6,508 pa £542.36 pcm
  • Ste B2 - 13
  • 2,874 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,714 pa HT-HC £2,309 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.17 /sq ft pa £0.43 /sq ft pcm £14,867 pa £1,239 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £3.34 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £9,601 pa £800.05 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste A 13 2,777 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,780 pa HT-HC £2,232 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste A 15 1,948 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,787 pa HT-HC £1,566 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste B2 - 13 2,874 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,714 pa HT-HC £2,309 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ste A 13

Size
2,777 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,780 pa HT-HC £2,232 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A 15

Size
1,948 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,787 pa HT-HC £1,566 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste B2 - 13

Size
2,874 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,714 pa HT-HC £2,309 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A 13

Size 2,777 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.17 /sq ft pa £0.43 /sq ft pcm £14,366 pa £1,197 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.34 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £9,277 pa £773.08 pcm

Ste A 15

Size 1,948 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.17 /sq ft pa £0.43 /sq ft pcm £10,079 pa £839.88 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.34 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £6,508 pa £542.36 pcm

Ste B2 - 13

Size 2,874 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.17 /sq ft pa £0.43 /sq ft pcm £14,867 pa £1,239 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.34 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £9,601 pa £800.05 pcm

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose des bureaux à la location à Saint-Denis, à proximité directe de la station de métro « Pleyel Saint-Denis ». Au sein du Parc d'activités ORNANO 1 situé à proximité directe de la A86 et de l'A1, nous vous proposons des bureaux lumineux et traversant situé dans un environnement calme et sécurisé d'une surface totale d'environ 1 155 m² et divisibles à partir de 145 m². Situé à 2 minutes à pied de la gare de la station de métro L14 « Front populaire » et à proximité de la ligne 13 « Carrefour Pleyel », la situation géographique du site lui confère un emplacement stratégique pour votre activité. Les biens sont proposés par votre interlocuteur dédié Jean-Damien CHARMOILLAUX pour un montant de loyer de 120Euros HT HC / m² par an. Vous pouvez contacter Monsieur CHARMOILLAUX pour planifier une visite et obtenir plus de renseignements sur ce bien. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Préavis : 6 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle, date prise effet - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
12,432 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.